16.03.2019 | 17:05 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | - | Justo José de Urquiza | 1:1 (1:0) | |
17.03.2019 | 18:00 | Almirante Brown | - | Colegiales de Munro | 2:1 (1:0) | |
18.03.2019 | 19:00 | All Boys | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Fénix | - | Talleres (RdE) | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Sacachispas | - | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Atlético San Miguel | - | Flandria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | San Telmo | - | Atlanta | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | UAI Urquiza | - | Acassuso | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19.03.2019 | 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Deportivo Español | 4:0 (3:0) | |
20.03.2019 | 01:05 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:2 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas Central | 29 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 53:11 | 42 | 68 | |
2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 48:23 | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Deportivo Riestra | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 53 | |
4 | Atlanta | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 52:27 | 25 | 49 | |
5 | Acassuso | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 29:16 | 13 | 49 | |
6 | San Telmo | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 35:27 | 8 | 41 | |
7 | All Boys | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | 40 | |
8 | Flandria | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 27:23 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | Fénix | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | UAI Urquiza | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 18:27 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | Colegiales de Munro | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 24:26 | -2 | 35 | |
12 | Tristan Suárez | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 35 | |
13 | Justo José de Urquiza | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 34 | |
14 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27:33 | -6 | 33 | |
15 | Almirante Brown | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:39 | -11 | 33 | |
16 | Atlético San Miguel | 29 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 32 | |
17 | Sacachispas | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 20:31 | -11 | 29 | |
18 | Talleres (RdE) | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19:34 | -15 | 25 | |
19 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 19:42 | -23 | 24 | |
20 | Deportivo Español | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 16:43 | -27 | 21 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |