07.10.2017 | 02:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (1:1) | |
02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:05 | Quilmes | - | CA Los Andes | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Aldosivi | - | Almagro | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | All Boys | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
08.10.2017 | 20:30 | Guillermo Brown | - | Flandria | 3:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
09.10.2017 | 00:05 | Deportivo Morón | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (0:0) | |
10.10.2017 | 02:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 2:0 (0:0) | |
02:05 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Almagro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | CA Los Andes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
16 | Deportivo Morón | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Mitre de SdE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
18 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
19 | All Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
21 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | |
22 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
23 | Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
24 | Flandria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | -2 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs |