# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinien Belgrano de Córdoba 21 15 4 2 27:12 15 49
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 21 11 8 2 26:15 11 41
3 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 21 9 11 1 31:16 15 38
4 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinien Instituto de Córdoba 21 10 8 3 25:14 11 38
5 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 21 9 8 4 25:12 13 35
6 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 22 10 5 7 31:21 10 35
7 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 21 9 8 4 27:20 7 35
8 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 22 8 9 5 24:22 2 33
9 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinien Independiente Rivadavia 21 9 5 7 29:22 7 32
10 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 22 9 5 8 20:22 -2 32
11 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 22 7 10 5 29:22 7 31
12 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 22 8 7 7 33:29 4 31
13 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinien Deportivo Riestra 21 7 10 4 19:15 4 31
14 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 22 8 7 7 20:19 1 31
15 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 22 9 4 9 20:21 -1 31
16 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 22 6 12 4 24:18 6 30
17 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 21 7 9 5 23:19 4 30
18 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 22 6 12 4 22:19 3 30
19 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 21 5 11 5 21:19 2 26
20 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 21 6 8 7 27:27 0 26
21 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 21 6 8 7 21:24 -3 26
22 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 21 6 8 7 18:22 -4 26
23 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 21 6 7 8 17:18 -1 25
24 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 22 6 7 9 21:33 -12 25
25 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 22 4 12 6 13:13 0 24
26 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 22 5 9 8 21:28 -7 24
27 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 21 5 7 9 21:23 -2 22
28 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 22 4 10 8 18:22 -4 22
29 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinien Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 21 4 10 7 22:28 -6 22
30 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 21 5 7 9 18:26 -8 22
31 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 21 5 7 9 22:35 -13 22
32 Sacachispas, Argentinien Sacachispas 21 3 12 6 17:24 -7 21
33 Flandria, Argentinien Flandria 21 4 8 9 21:27 -6 20
34 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 22 3 10 9 20:26 -6 19
35 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 21 3 8 10 22:29 -7 17
36 Villa Dálmine, Argentinien Villa Dálmine 21 2 11 8 23:35 -12 17
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinien Ramón Santamarina 22 2 8 12 14:35 -21 14
  Aufstieg
  Playoffs
  Abstieg