25.02.2022 | 23:10 | Deportivo Morón | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:1 (0:1) | |
26.02.2022 | 01:30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Tristan Suárez | 1:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | All Boys | - | Chaco For Ever | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Guillermo Brown | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
23:05 | Nueva Chicago | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
27.02.2022 | 21:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Flandria | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
21:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Ramón Santamarina | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | San Telmo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
28.02.2022 | 00:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2:1 (0:1) | |
01:30 | Temperley | - | Brown de Adrogué | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Atlanta | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:10 | Almagro | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
01.03.2022 | Almirante Brown | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
00:00 | Alvarado | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01:10 | Quilmes | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | All Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
22 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
24 | Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
26 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
27 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | ||
29 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
30 | Güemes de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
31 | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
32 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
34 | Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
35 | San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
36 | Flandria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |