27.03.2022 | 20:30 | Sacachispas | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:35 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Alvarado | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | All Boys | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | San Telmo | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
21:40 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
23:40 | Chaco For Ever | - | Almirante Brown | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
28.03.2022 | 20:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Almagro | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:05 | Tristan Suárez | - | Quilmes | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Atlanta | - | Flandria | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Temperley | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
29.03.2022 | 00:10 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:2 (2:2) | |
01:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
01:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
02:10 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Deportivo Maipú | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Almirante Brown | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Deportivo Riestra | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | All Boys | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Chaco For Ever | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
15 | Atlanta | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
Quilmes | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | ||
17 | Deportivo Morón | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 10 | |
18 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
19 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
20 | Deportivo Maipú | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
21 | Almagro | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 10 | |
22 | Sacachispas | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
23 | Agropecuario Argentino | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
24 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
25 | Temperley | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
26 | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
27 | Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
28 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
29 | Alvarado | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
31 | Tristan Suárez | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
32 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
33 | San Telmo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | |
34 | Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | |
35 | Flandria | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
36 | Güemes de SdE | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
37 | Mitre de SdE | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |