» Tabelle Hinrunde Rückrunde
1
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 16 8 6 2 19:9 10 30
2 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 16 8 6 2 17:10 7 30
3 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 16 8 5 3 16:5 11 29
4 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 16 7 7 2 14:7 7 28
5 Atlético San Miguel, Argentinien Atlético San Miguel 16 6 7 3 14:12 2 25
6 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 16 5 8 3 10:10 0 23
7 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 16 6 3 7 15:14 1 21
8 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 16 5 5 6 20:16 4 20
9 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 16 5 5 6 23:22 1 20
10 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 16 5 5 6 17:18 -1 20
11 Arsenal de Sarandí, Argentinien Arsenal de Sarandí 16 5 5 6 11:14 -3 20
12 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 16 5 5 6 12:17 -5 20
13 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 16 6 2 8 14:21 -7 20
14 Racing de Córdoba, Argentinien Racing de Córdoba 16 4 7 5 12:14 -2 19
15 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 16 4 5 7 17:20 -3 17
16 Patronato de Paraná, Argentinien Patronato de Paraná 16 3 7 6 11:18 -7 16
17 Talleres (RdE), Argentinien Talleres (RdE) 16 3 7 6 9:16 -7 16
18 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 16 2 9 5 9:14 -5 15
19 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 16 3 5 8 11:18 -7 14
2
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Colón de Santa Fe, Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe 16 10 4 2 26:10 16 34
2 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 16 9 3 4 24:12 12 30
3 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 16 8 6 2 21:10 11 30
4 Aldosivi, Argentinien Aldosivi 16 7 7 2 17:10 7 28
5 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 16 7 6 3 17:10 7 27
6 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 16 8 3 5 16:9 7 27
7 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 16 7 4 5 15:15 0 25
8 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta, Argentinien Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 16 5 9 2 12:8 4 24
9 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 16 5 8 3 17:13 4 23
10 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 16 5 5 6 11:12 -1 20
11 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 16 5 5 6 17:20 -3 20
12 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 16 5 4 7 16:19 -3 19
13 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 16 4 6 6 7:10 -3 18
14 Defensores Unidos de Zárate, Argentinien Defensores Unidos de Zárate 16 4 6 6 14:18 -4 18
15 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 16 4 4 8 13:14 -1 16
16 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 16 3 5 8 8:22 -14 14
17 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 16 3 4 9 11:18 -7 13
18 Almirante Brown, Argentinien Almirante Brown 16 1 7 8 7:16 -9 10
19 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 16 1 5 10 8:27 -19 8
  Qualifikation
  Qualifikation