18.10.2019 | 15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Huracán II | - | San Lorenzo II | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Independiente II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Banfield II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Lanús II | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Racing Club II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
19.10.2019 | 15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | River Plate II | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | San Lorenzo II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Racing Club II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | River Plate II | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | Estudiantes II | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Lanús II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Boca Juniors II | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Banfield II | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Patronato de Paraná II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Huracán II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
17 | Newell's Old Boys II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Argentinos Juniors II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Rosario Central II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
20 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
22 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
23 | Aldosivi II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 6 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 |