19.02.2021 | 13:00 | Lanús II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Independiente II | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
13:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Huracán II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Platense II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | River Plate II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Racing Club II | - | Aldosivi II | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Banfield II | 3:3 (1:2) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Rosario Central II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Platense II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Boca Juniors II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Lanús II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |