28.10.2021 | 15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 2:2 (0:0) | |
29.10.2021 | 15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Independiente II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Platense II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Banfield II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
31.10.2021 | 14:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | River Plate II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Huracán II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.11.2021 | 13:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Aldosivi II | 1:1 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Lanús II | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 48:17 | 31 | 40 | |
2 | Estudiantes II | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 34:21 | 13 | 37 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Lanús II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 24:15 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Platense II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys II | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Banfield II | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 26 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 26 | |
14 | River Plate II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | 25 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 25 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán II | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 24 | |
18 | San Lorenzo II | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 23 | |
19 | Independiente II | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 22 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 21 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 20 | |
22 | Huracán II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 16:23 | -7 | 18 | |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17:28 | -11 | 18 | |
24 | Aldosivi II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19:29 | -10 | 17 | |
25 | Racing Club II | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 16 | |
26 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 14 |