07.06.2022 | 14:00 | Banfield II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 0:2 (0:1) | |
08.06.2022 | 14:00 | Racing Club II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Tigre II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Platense II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
09.06.2022 | 14:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 3:1 (1:1) | |
14:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Independiente II | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | River Plate II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
10.06.2022 | 14:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Aldosivi II | 1:2 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Huracán II | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Lanús II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
16 | Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Tigre II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Rosario Central II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 2 | |
20 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
21 | Lanús II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
Platense II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
23 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
24 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
25 | Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
26 | Barracas Central II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
28 | Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |