Primera B Nacional » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Nicolás Benegas 26.08.2023 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 4:1 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
Juan Galeano 31.07.2023 Atlanta Atlanta 4:0 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Franco Coronel 01.07.2023 Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 3:3 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Ríos 10.10.2022 Atlanta Atlanta 4:1 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
Ignacio Russo 27.08.2022 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4:1 San Telmo San Telmo
Santiago Rosales 14.08.2022 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 3:2 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Luis Silba 10.07.2022 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 3:1 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lautaro Gordillo 28.05.2022 Flandria Flandria 3:1 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Bruno Nasta 03.04.2022 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 3:1 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
Lautaro Díaz 27.03.2022 San Telmo San Telmo 0:4 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Cristian Chávez 13.02.2022 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 4:2 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Ezequiel Cérica 12.11.2021 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1:3 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
Cristian Chávez 24.08.2021 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 0:3 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Alexis Domínguez 10.07.2021 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1:6 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
Felipe Cadenazzi 24.06.2021 Alvarado Alvarado 3:1 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
Ezequiel Rescaldani 18.04.2021 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5:0 San Telmo San Telmo
Pablo Magnín 23.03.2021 Tigre Tigre 3:0 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
Pablo Vegetti 22.02.2020 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2:3 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Bruno Sepúlveda 01.12.2019 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1:3 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Emanuel Dening 11.11.2019 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 0:3 Tigre Tigre
Pablo Magnín 09.11.2019 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3:1 Quilmes Quilmes
Luciano Pons 15.10.2019 Quilmes Quilmes 1:4 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Lucas Campana 06.09.2019 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3:4 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Damián Akerman 20.04.2019 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3:0 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
Patricio Cucchi 14.04.2019 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:3 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Pablo Vegetti 10.03.2019 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4:0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Nicolás Miracco 23.02.2019 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1:3 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
Juan Sánchez 12.11.2018 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 4:1 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
Cristian Chávez 24.02.2018 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3:3 Aldosivi Aldosivi
Alexis Blanco 26.11.2017 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Fernando Telechea 26.09.2017 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:0 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Reniero 08.07.2017 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 4:3 Almagro Almagro
Ramón Lentini 11.05.2017 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4:2 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Francisco Fydriszewski 11.04.2017 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4:1 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Cristian Chávez 10.04.2017 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:3 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
Matías Linas 02.06.2016 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 3:3 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Mauro Fernández 13.03.2016 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 3:1 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Juan Aróstegui 11.10.2015 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 3:3 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Luis Rodríguez 30.08.2015 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:0 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco
Franco Olego 06.06.2015 All Boys All Boys 4:1 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Fernando Telechea 25.04.2015 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1:3 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Roberto Moreira 01.03.2015 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 3:1 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Ramón Ábila 08.12.2014 Huracán Huracán 4:0 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Juan Lucero 26.04.2014 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3:1 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Facundo Parra 29.03.2014 Independiente Independiente 3:0 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Ernesto Álvarez 16.11.2013 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Ramón Ábila 03.11.2013 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4:1 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Javier Toledo 19.05.2013 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:3 Rosario Central Rosario Central
Diego Lagos 25.03.2013 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:4 Rosario Central Rosario Central
Christian Milla 03.11.2012 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Pereyra 23.10.2012 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5:0 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Javier Velázquez 13.10.2012 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Mauricio Carrasco 20.08.2012 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3:5 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Fabricio Lenci 20.08.2012 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3:5 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Diego Giménez 27.05.2012 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3:6 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
Paulo Dybala 26.03.2012 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 1:4 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Miguel Caneo 25.02.2012 Quilmes Quilmes 7:1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Paulo Dybala 08.10.2011 Atlanta Atlanta 0:4 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Fernando Cavenaghi 05.10.2011 River Plate River Plate 7:1 Atlanta Atlanta
César Carignano 03.04.2011 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5:1 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
Sebastián Penco 03.04.2010 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4:0 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Leandro Armani 28.03.2010 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Matías Gigli 26.02.2010 Quilmes Quilmes 1:3 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Juan Martín 03.10.2009 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Armani 26.09.2009 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 2:3 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
Leandro Armani 19.09.2009 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 4:1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Mauro Villegas 22.08.2009 All Boys All Boys 1:4 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
César Montiglio 13.06.2009 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Javier Toledo 13.04.2009 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4:2 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Soto Torres 14.03.2009 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 3:1 All Boys All Boys
Diego Caballero 07.03.2009 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 0:3 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Luis Rodríguez 02.11.2008 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2:3 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Alfredo Monje 07.06.2008 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4:1 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Jonathan López 14.04.2008 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4:0 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Gustavo Ibáñez 28.11.2007 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2:3 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Walter Ledesma 10.11.2007 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 7:0 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Juan Morales 15.09.2007 Almagro Almagro 1:4 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Mauro Milano 12.05.2007 Huracán Huracán 3:0 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela
Cristian Rami 29.10.2006 Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 1:6 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Rubén Ferrer 03.09.2006 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:2 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Ismael Blanco 27.08.2006 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:4 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Cristian Rami 27.08.2006 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6:1 Aldosivi Aldosivi
Martín Perezlindo 12.08.2006 Huracán Huracán 1:5 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
Claudio Bieler 05.08.2006 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 2:3 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Tosi 04.03.2006 Tigre Tigre 0:3 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
Pablo Vacaría 30.11.2005 Almagro Almagro 3:1 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli
Claudio Bustos 15.10.2005 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 3:0 Aldosivi Aldosivi