Effodeildin » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Martin Klein Joensen 01.09.2023 Víkingur Víkingur 5:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Adrian Justinussen 13.08.2023 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:7 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Páll Klettskarð 29.05.2023 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:7 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Adrian Justinussen 29.05.2023 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:1 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Páll Klettskarð 26.04.2023 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 0:5 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Mikkel Dahl 08.04.2023 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Jóannes Bjartalíð 28.08.2022 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 4:1 AB Argir AB Argir
Boubacar Dabo 14.08.2022 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 2:6 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Andreas Olsen 26.05.2022 Víkingur Víkingur 7:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Jóannes Bjartalíð 15.05.2022 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 0:6 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Sølvi Vatnhamar 14.05.2022 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 0:6 Víkingur Víkingur
Mads Borchers 24.04.2022 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 3:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Mikkel Dahl 27.09.2021 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 1:6 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Mikkel Dahl 17.06.2021 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:0 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
Andreas Olsen 25.04.2021 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 2:4 Víkingur Víkingur
Jákup Johansen 07.11.2020 Víkingur Víkingur 4:1 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Klæmint Olsen 07.11.2020 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3:4 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Mikkel Dahl 01.11.2020 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:0 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
Filip Đorđević 23.09.2020 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 4:4 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Dan í Soylu 12.08.2020 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 11:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Mikkel Dahl 12.08.2020 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 11:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Uroš Stojanov 12.07.2020 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Jan Ellingsgaard 07.06.2020 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:2 AB Argir AB Argir
Klæmint Olsen 27.05.2020 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 5:0 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Hugin Samuelsen 05.10.2019 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:4 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Andreas Jacobsen 05.10.2019 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 5:1 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
Adrian Justinussen 25.08.2019 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 3:1 Víkingur Víkingur
Ari Olsen 02.06.2019 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:4 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Klæmint Olsen 12.05.2019 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 5:1 AB Argir AB Argir
Árni Frederiksberg 06.10.2018 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:4 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Adrian Justinussen 19.08.2018 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:0 TB/FCS/Royn TB/FCS/Royn
Sonny Jakobsen 19.08.2018 Víkingur Víkingur 1:4 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Pape Faye 27.07.2018 AB Argir AB Argir 0:4 TB/FCS/Royn TB/FCS/Royn
Adrian Caşcaval 03.06.2018 TB/FCS/Royn TB/FCS/Royn 1:4 Víkingur Víkingur
Kaimar Saag 13.05.2018 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 5:1 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Jóannes Bjartalíð 08.04.2018 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 AB Argir AB Argir
John Frederiksen 24.09.2017 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 4:3 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
John Frederiksen 16.09.2017 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 5:0 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Búi Egilsson 03.06.2017 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:4 TB/FCS/Royn TB/FCS/Royn
Páll Klettskarð 16.10.2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 6:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Sølvi Vatnhamar 21.08.2016 Víkingur Víkingur 4:0 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Páll Klettskarð 05.08.2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:0 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Adeshina Lawal 24.07.2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:4 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Ari Olsen 24.06.2016 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:1 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Jóannes Bjartalíð 05.06.2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 4:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Sølvi Vatnhamar 16.05.2016 Víkingur Víkingur 3:1 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Jónhard Frederiksberg 01.05.2016 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 5:1 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
Jóannes Bjartalíð 01.05.2016 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 4:1 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Adeshina Lawal 01.05.2016 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:2 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Klæmint Olsen 10.04.2016 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 0:5 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Øssur Dalbúð 09.04.2016 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 0:3 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Pól Justinussen 27.09.2015 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 4:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Jón Krosslá Poulsen 27.09.2015 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy 5:2 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Høgni Madsen 30.08.2015 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 3:5 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Árni Frederiksberg 16.08.2015 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 5:1 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Pól Justinussen 03.08.2015 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 5:1 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Andreas Olsen 31.05.2015 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:4 Víkingur Víkingur
Klæmint Olsen 25.05.2015 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:8 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Albert Adu 14.05.2015 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 4:1 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Arnbjørn Hansen 02.04.2015 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:2 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Andreas Olsen 08.03.2015 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3:3 Víkingur Víkingur
Klæmint Olsen 01.03.2015 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 6:1 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Andrew av Fløtum 05.10.2014 AB Argir AB Argir 1:3 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Hallur Hansson 05.10.2014 Víkingur Víkingur 5:0 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Páll Klettskarð 01.10.2014 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Klæmint Olsen 14.09.2014 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 3:1 AB Argir AB Argir
Árni Frederiksberg 01.06.2014 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 6:1 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Sorin Anghel 18.05.2014 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:4 AB Argir AB Argir
Arnbjørn Hansen 11.05.2014 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 5:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Klæmint Olsen 23.03.2014 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:5 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Páll Klettskarð 26.10.2013 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 7:1 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Klæmint Olsen 06.10.2013 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 2:4 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Símun Samuelsen 29.07.2013 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 3:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Leif Niclasen 28.04.2013 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 6:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Páll Klettskarð 06.10.2012 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 7:1 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Clayton Soares 16.09.2012 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Arnbjørn Hansen 12.09.2012 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:4 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Símun Samuelsen 17.06.2012 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:0 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy
Leif Niclasen 28.05.2012 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 0:3 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Clayton Soares 20.05.2012 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy 0:6 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Clayton Soares 12.05.2012 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:4 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Finnur Justinussen 16.10.2011 Víkingur Víkingur 4:0 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Símun Samuelsen 02.10.2011 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:1 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Christian Muomaife 25.09.2011 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 7:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Sam Jacobsen 23.09.2011 Víkingur Víkingur 5:1 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Finnur Justinussen 14.09.2011 Víkingur Víkingur 4:1 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Arnbjørn Hansen 14.08.2011 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Łukasz Cieślewicz 19.06.2011 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 4:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Klæmint Olsen 08.05.2011 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 9:0 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu 25.04.2011 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 0:6 Víkingur Víkingur
Arnbjørn Hansen 12.09.2010 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 4:1 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Evrard Blé 03.07.2010 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:4 AB Argir AB Argir
Oddur Højgaard 03.05.2010 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 5:3 Víkingur Víkingur
Finnur Justinussen 27.09.2009 Víkingur Víkingur 4:3 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Ibrahim Koroma 20.09.2009 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 5:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Ahmed Keita 30.08.2009 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 5:2 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Andrew av Fløtum 17.06.2009 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 5:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Bogi Løkin 14.06.2009 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 5:1 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
Károly Potemkin 26.04.2009 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 3:4 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Arnbjørn Hansen 21.10.2008 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1:3 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Andrew av Fløtum 27.08.2008 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:1 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Andrew av Fløtum 06.07.2008 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 5:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Óli Hansen 30.04.2008 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 3:2 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður
Arnbjørn Hansen 13.04.2008 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 3:1 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Christian Jacobsen 30.03.2008 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 8:1 Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
Arnbjørn Hansen 30.09.2007 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:5 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Milan Kuljić 16.09.2007 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:2 VB/Sumba VB/Sumba
Christian Lundberg 02.09.2007 AB Argir AB Argir 1:3 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta
Andrew av Fløtum 07.08.2007 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Clayton Soares 13.05.2007 VB/Sumba VB/Sumba 1:4 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
Amed Davy Sylla 28.04.2007 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 4:1 AB Argir AB Argir
Magnus Olsen 05.04.2007 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 0:3 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
Anderson 05.04.2007 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 3:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn