. .
UEFA > U17 EM 2018 England > Viertelfinale UEFA >   U17 EM 2018 England > Viertelfinale
15:00 Italien - Schweden 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Norwegen - England 0:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe A
20:00 Anguilla - Kuba 0:4
22:30 Aruba - Dom. Republik 0:3
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe B CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Gruppe B
22:00 Guadeloupe - Martinique 0:3
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Finale
04:00 Team Wellington - Lautoka FC 6:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
17:00 KF Laçi - KF Lushnja 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 3:0
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 7:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Temperley 2:3 (0:2)
22:45 Godoy Cruz - Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 5:1 (2:1)
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City East 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:2 (3:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Campbelltown City SC 0:3 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Torrens Birkalla 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Northern Rangers - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 1:3 (0:2)
Bahrain > Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale  Bahrain >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale
18:00 Busaiteen - East Riffa Club 0:2
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Isloch Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
13:00 FK Pripyat - FK Gomel 4:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 4:1 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > 1. Runde  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Ap. Copa Sud. Playoff > 1. Runde
21:00 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Aurora - Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Campeón Apertura > Viertelfinale
02:45 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
16:00 Cruzeiro EC - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Fortaleza - Goiás EC 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 EL-Playoffs > 1. Runde
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Everton - Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión Española 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 1:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Meizhou Hakka 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Cl. Quadrangular >
04:05 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Europa League > 1. Runde
16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 2:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > Relegation Superliga 2018 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   Relegation Superliga 2018 > 1. Runde
12:00 Randers FC - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Skovshoved IF 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - Greve Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Odder IGF 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Brønshøj BK 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - IF Lyseng 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 4:3
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 6:2 (4:2)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 MSV Duisburg - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Sulingen 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim 1:5 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Türkiye 4:5 (2:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Alfter 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hürth 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL 08 Vichttal 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SSV Merten 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - TV Herkenrath 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:7 (2:4)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - CFC Hertha 06 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - Einheit Kamenz 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Askania Bernburg 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - FC Karbach 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
TSV Marl-Hüls - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
SC Hassel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Gütersloh 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Arminia Bielefeld II 9:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FF USV Jena - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 2:7 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 5:0
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Fortuna Celle 2:0
14:00 SV Meppen II - Werder Bremen II 2:0
14:00 Walddörfer SV - ATS Buntentor 4:1
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Bramfelder SV 2:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - TSV Limmer 0:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rostocker FC - Erzgebirge Aue 4:1
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BSC Marzahn 1:4
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:2
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - RB Leipzig 0:5
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:1
15:00 GSV Moers - Germania Hauenhorst 1:1
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Warendorfer SU 5:1
15:00 SV Menden - Alemannia Aachen 0:7
15:00 VfL Bochum - SGS Essen II 2:0
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Düsseldorfer CfR links 4:1
15:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Fortuna Köln 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Crailsheim 0:0
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - ETSV Würzburg 2:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
14:00 Wacker München - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:3
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Sand II 1:4
14:00 SC Regensburg - SV Alberweiler 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Turbine Potsdam II 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Herforder SV 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV Schott Mainz 6:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hombrucher SV - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Técnico Universitario - SD Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Audaz 4:0
22:00 Alianza FC - CD Águila 2:0
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Stoke City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 5:4 (1:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2017/2018 League One > Halbfinale
18:15 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (1:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 5:1 (3:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 PS Kemi - TPS Turku 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Ekenäs IF 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 2:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 EA Guingamp - ASPTT Albi 0:1
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 3:1
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 7:0
16:30 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks 1:1
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:3 Wert.
Aris Saloniki - Veria FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Kissamikos - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 AE Karaiskakis - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apollon Larisa - Panegialios FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Sparta FC 2:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Sapling 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 3:2 (2:0)
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Warriors FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (1:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
19:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 0:3
13:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - FC Gifu 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kairat 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Akzhayik 5:3 (3:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Vllaznia - Besa Pejë 1:4
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Palanga 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
16:00 US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn 1:6
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:2
18:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 6:0
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 0:6
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kedah FA 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 3:2 (2:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Rapide Oued Zem 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - RAC Casablanca 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Skopje 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final de Ascenso > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Final de Ascenso > Finale
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Finale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Finale
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Puebla FC II 1:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:1
17:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:3
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick'20 - ADO '20 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VV De Meern - Quick Den Haag 3:6 (0:3)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OFC Oostzaan 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - JVC Cuijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Vitesse (J) 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Degradatie > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2017/2018 Degradatie > 2. Runde
12:30 De Graafschap - SC Telstar 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 4:1 (4:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United 1:1
17:00 Yobe Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
17:00 Go Round - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 2:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 3:1
17:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 1:1
17:00 MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Odds BK 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Viking FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Florø SK 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 Raufoss IL - Alta IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - FK Mjølner 6:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Nardo FK 3:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 2:6 (1:3)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Grand 3:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Grödig - USK Anif 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Haitzendorf 4:1
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SC Retz 1:1
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Langenrohr 2:0
19:00 Kremser SC - SV Gaflenz 1:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Neuberg - ASK Klingenbach 5:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC Golling - FC Bergheim 2:0
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Telfs - SVg Mayrhofen 5:2
17:30 SV Hall - SVG Reichenau 0:1
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Langenegg 0:0
17:00 FC Egg - FC Lauterach 4:3
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SR Donaufeld 0:4
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SK Slovan HAC 6:0
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 LUV Graz - FFC Vorderland 3:0
12:00 FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen 0:0
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKV Altenmarkt 4:0
14:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:15 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Final de Verano > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Final de Verano > Finale
03:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 4:1 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:2 (2:1)
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec 3:5 (2:2)
19:00 Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
11:15 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real SC - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
20:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rostov - FC Ural 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ufa - FK Tosno 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 6:0 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018 Playoff > 4. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2018 Playoff > 4. Runde
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:4 i.E.
Schottland > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
13:30 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 5:5 (3:3)
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2017/2018 Championship > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2017/2018 Championship > Finale
17:10 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Östers IF - IFK Värnamo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF 2:4
15:00 Umeå FC - Rynninge IK 2:1
15:00 Västerås SK - Karlslunds IF 2:0
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Syrianska FC 2:3
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Nyköpings BIS 2:1
17:00 Sandvikens IF - BK Forward 0:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Skövde AIK 1:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Torns IF 2:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Husqvarna FF 2:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC 4:0
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 4:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen 4:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Sursee 2:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 2:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
19:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor 1:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 5:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leonesa - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Córdoba CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Toledo - Deportivo La Coruña B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CCD Cerceda - Talavera CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Unión Adarve - Gimnástica Segoviana 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
18:00 SD Leioa - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Lealtad 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 CD Vitoria - CA Osasuna B 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Peña Sport FC - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón B - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 UE Olot - Elche CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CF Peralada - SD Formentera 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Peña Deportiva - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Ebro 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Llagostera 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
18:00 Córdoba CF B - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD San Fernando - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF B - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Écija Balompié 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Real Betis B 5:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 0:1
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:3
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Madrid CFF 3:2
16:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona 0:5
16:00 Zaragoza CFF - Atlético Madrid 1:6
16:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:4
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Santa Teresa CD 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3:2 (3:0)
09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Muangthong United - Chainat FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Air Force Central 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 1:4 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
15:15 CA Fénix - Rampla Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC 3:4 (2:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 3:2 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New York RB 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - D.C. United 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - FC Cincinnati 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Portland Timbers 2 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising 1:5 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Reno 1868 FC 2:3 (2:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Houston Dash 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Seattle Reign - Sky Blue FC 4:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Nea Salamina - Alki Oroklini 4:0 (3:0)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)