Copa Sudamericana 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Vorrunde 18.03.2021 23:15 H Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
Vorrunde 09.04.2021 00:15 A Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3:0 (3:0)
Gruppe D 21.04.2021 02:30 H Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe D 29.04.2021 02:30 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D 05.05.2021 00:15 A Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2:3 (0:1)
Gruppe D 14.05.2021 02:30 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe D 20.05.2021 02:30 H Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe D 28.05.2021 02:30 A Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:4 (0:2)
Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.02.2021 20:00 A Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.02.2021 01:00 H Emelec Emelec 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 06.03.2021 21:00 A Orense SC Orense SC 2:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 14.03.2021 02:00 H Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:4 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 21.03.2021 19:00 A Manta Manta 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 31.03.2021 22:00 H Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:3 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 04.04.2021 21:30 A 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 13.04.2021 00:00 A Barcelona Barcelona abgebr.
9. Spieltag 18.04.2021 00:30 H Olmedo Olmedo 1:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 01.05.2021 20:00 A Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 10.05.2021 01:00 H Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 16.05.2021 23:30 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:1 (3:1)
13. Spieltag 23.05.2021 21:00 H Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 30.05.2021 20:30 A Macará Macará 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 18.07.2021 H Guayaquil City Guayaquil City -:-
Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2021 H Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
2. Spieltag 01.08.2021 A Emelec Emelec -:-
3. Spieltag 08.08.2021 H Orense SC Orense SC -:-
4. Spieltag 15.08.2021 A Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
5. Spieltag 22.08.2021 H Manta Manta -:-
6. Spieltag 29.08.2021 H 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre -:-
7. Spieltag 12.09.2021 A Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
8. Spieltag 19.09.2021 H Barcelona Barcelona -:-
9. Spieltag 26.09.2021 A Olmedo Olmedo -:-
10. Spieltag 03.10.2021 H Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica -:-
11. Spieltag 17.10.2021 A Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
12. Spieltag 24.10.2021 H LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
13. Spieltag 31.10.2021 A Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
14. Spieltag 07.11.2021 H Macará Macará -:-
15. Spieltag 21.11.2021 A Guayaquil City Guayaquil City -:-