1. Spieltag
01.05.2024 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:3 (0:2)
03.05.2024 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - ÍR Reykjavík 1:2 (1:2)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 1:2 (0:2)
21:15 Afturelding - Grótta 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
04.05.2024 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
09.05.2024 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - Dalvík/Reynir 3:0 (1:0)
10.05.2024 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þróttur Reykjavík 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
18.05.2024 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dalvík/Reynir - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
20.05.2024 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Grótta 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Þór Akureyri 1:1 (0:0)
21.05.2024 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Afturelding 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
23.05.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
25.05.2024 15:00 Afturelding - UMF Grindavík 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grótta - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Dalvík/Reynir 1:1 (1:0)
26.05.2024 17:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
31.05.2024 20:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þór Akureyri 5:1 (2:0)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 5:0 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:2 (1:2)
01.06.2024 18:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Grótta 2:2 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
05.06.2024 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík 5:0 (5:0)
06.06.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 4:2 (3:1)
07.06.2024 19:30 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
08.06.2024 17:00 Afturelding - Dalvík/Reynir 4:3 (2:1)
08.07.2024 20:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
13.06.2024 19:30 Grótta - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - ÍR Reykjavík 3:0 (2:0)
15.06.2024 16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Keflavík ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
19.06.2024 21:15 Grótta - UMF Njarðvík 2:3 (0:0)
20.06.2024 20:00 Afturelding - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
22.06.2024 18:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Dalvík/Reynir 3:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
26.06.2024 20:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Njarðvík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Grótta - ÍR Reykjavík 1:3 (0:0)
21:15 Dalvík/Reynir - Þór Akureyri 1:3 (0:2)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
30.06.2024 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavík ÍF 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Afturelding 2:5 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
04.07.2024 20:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2024 17:15 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Dalvík/Reynir 4:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
11.07.2024 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
12.07.2024 21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 3:0 (0:0)
13.07.2024 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - UMF Njarðvík 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri 0:3 (0:3)
13. Spieltag
18.07.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 5:1 (1:1)
21:15 Grótta - Afturelding 1:4 (1:1)
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:2 (2:1)
20.07.2024 15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
14. Spieltag
25.07.2024 21:15 Grótta - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
26.07.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
27.07.2024 17:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
15. Spieltag
30.07.2024 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Afturelding -:-
31.07.2024 20:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
03.08.2024 16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Njarðvík -:-
16. Spieltag
08.08.2024 21:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
09.08.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
10.08.2024 18:00 Grótta - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Njarðvík -:-
17. Spieltag
14.08.2024 20:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Afturelding -:-
20:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18. Spieltag
18.08.2024 16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grótta -:-
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
19.08.2024 21:15 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
19. Spieltag
22.08.2024 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
20:00 UMF Njarðvík - Grótta -:-
24.08.2024 16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
18:00 Dalvík/Reynir - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
20. Spieltag
29.08.2024 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
30.08.2024 19:30 Keflavík ÍF - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:30 Afturelding - UMF Njarðvík -:-
31.08.2024 16:00 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
18:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
21. Spieltag
08.09.2024 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
22. Spieltag
14.09.2024 16:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri -:-
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
16:00 Afturelding - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-