. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > September
02:30 Mexiko - Neuseeland -:-
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2024 Kolumbien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2024 Kolumbien > Gruppe C
01:00 Marokko - Spanien -:-
01:00 USA - Paraguay -:-
FIFA > U20 Frauen WM 2024 Kolumbien > Gruppe F FIFA >   U20 Frauen WM 2024 Kolumbien > Gruppe F
22:00 Niederlande - Nordkorea -:-
22:00 Argentinien - Costa Rica -:-
UEFA > Nations League A 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Kroatien - Polen -:-
20:45 Portugal - Schottland -:-
UEFA > Nations League A 2024/2025 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2024/2025 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Dänemark - Serbien -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Spanien -:-
UEFA > Nations League C 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Slowakei - Aserbaidschan -:-
20:45 Schweden - Estland -:-
UEFA > Nations League C 2024/2025 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2024/2025 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Luxemburg - Belarus -:-
18:00 Bulgarien - Nordirland -:-
UEFA > Nations League D 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2024/2025 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Gibraltar - Liechtenstein -:-
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2024/2025 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2024/2025 > Gruppe A
El Salvador - Bonaire -:-
St. Vincent/Grenadines - Montserrat -:-
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
Barnechea - San Marcos -:-
Antofagasta - Santa Cruz -:-
Deportes Temuco - Curicó Unido -:-
La Serena - Limache -:-
CD Magallanes - Recoleta -:-
Rangers - Unión San Felipe -:-
San Luis - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Morning -:-
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
13:00 Yanbian Longding - Dalian Yingbo -:-
13:30 Chongqing Tongliang Long - Foshan Nanshi -:-
13:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Nanjing City -:-
13:30 Wuxi Wugou - Guangzhou FC -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2024/2025  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2024/2025 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2024/2025  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2024/2025 >
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV 1896 Rain -:-
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors -:-
Gualaceo SC - Vargas Torres -:-
Manta - Cuniburo FC -:-
9 de Octubre - Leones del Norte -:-
San Antonio - Guayaquil City -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2024/2025 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2024/2025 Apertura >
Deportivo Mixco - Comunicaciones -:-
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Xinabajul -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial -:-
Achuapa - Juventud Pinulteca -:-
Island > 1. deild 2024  Island >   1. deild 2024 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Dalvík/Reynir -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu -:-
Nara Club - Kataller Toyama -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
07:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Minebea Mitsumi -:-
08:00 Reilac Shiga - Kochi United -:-
08:00 Atletico Suzuka - Veertien Mie -:-
10:00 Yokogawa Musashino FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
02:30 Ryutsu Keizai University - Aomori Yamada High School -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Otsu High School -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kashima Antlers -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
08:00 Yonago North High School - Shizuoka Gakuen -:-
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
09:00 Yokohama FC - Shoshi High School -:-
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
01:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC -:-
04:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2024/2025 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2024/2025 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
03:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca -:-
20:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2024/2025  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2024/2025 >
14:30 Telstar - MVV -:-
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
Dinamo Moskva 2 - FK Chertanovo -:-
Dinamo Vologda - FK Tver -:-
FC Irkutsk - Torpedo Vladimir -:-
Rodina-M Moskva - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki -:-
FK Saturn - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Znamya Truda -:-
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
Arsenal Tula 2 - Kvant Obninsk -:-
FK Kolomna - FK Orel -:-
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Khimki 2 -:-
Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Salyut Belgorod -:-
Zenit Penza - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Sakhalin -:-
Spartak Tambov - Dinamo Vladivostok -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - St. Louis City SC -:-
01:30 New York RB - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United -:-
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
18:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
20:00 Chicago Fire 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
21:00 Chattanooga FC - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
21:00 Crown Legacy FC - Orlando City B -:-
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Austin FC II -:-
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
22:00 New England Revolution 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Kansas City Current - Utah Royals FC -:-
04:00 Bay FC - Racing Louisville -:-
19:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Houston Dash -:-