. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 2:1 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
14:30 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland n.gesp.
15:00 VFC Plauen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Utrecht - Sint-Truidense VV n.gesp.
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg II 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Fortuna Sittard - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC København 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Diósgyöri VTK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfR Mannheim 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Brestois - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Basara Mainz 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Metz 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 VfL Oythe - Preußen Münster 0:7 (0:4)
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 7:0 (3:0)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hallescher FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica 0:5 (0:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Juli FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Juli
03:00 Belize - Bermuda 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Nicaragua - Panama 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Myanmar - Indien 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Russland - Nordkorea 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Sénégal - DR Kongo 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2024 > Juli FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2024 > Juli
18:00 Frankreich - Usbekistan 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Finnland - Norwegen 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Niederlande - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Tschechien - Spanien 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Belgien - Dänemark 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 3
21:00 England - Irland 2:1 (1:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Schweden 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Österreich - Polen 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Island - Deutschland 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Ungarn 0:5 (0:2)
19:30 Türkei - Schweiz 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 2
19:00 Slowakei - Schottland 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Serbien - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 3
19:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Malta - Nordirland 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Kosovo - Ukraine 0:4 (0:4)
20:15 Kroatien - Wales 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Georgien - Belarus 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zypern - Litauen 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 2
19:00 Nordmazedonien - Lettland 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Moldau - Slowenien 0:5 (0:4)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 3
17:45 Färöer - Montenegro 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Griechenland - Andorra 6:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Kasachstan - Rumänien 0:3 (0:2)
17:45 Armenien - Bulgarien 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 5
19:30 Luxemburg - Estland 1:1 (0:0)
OFC > U19 Championship 2024 Samoa > Gruppe B OFC >   U19 Championship 2024 Samoa > Gruppe B
01:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Neuseeland 0:10 (0:5)
01:00 Neukaledonien - Samoa 2:1 (2:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
20:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:30 Sydney FC Youth - Blacktown City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
11:30 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (0:0)
11:45 Dandenong City SC - Hume City FC 2:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2024/2025 > 3. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2024/2025 > 3. Runde
17:00 FC Slonim-2017 - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 3:1 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura >
Real Santa Cruz - Royal Pari verl.
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
00:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Goianiense 3:1 (1:1)
01:00 Criciúma - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza - CE 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
20:00 Santos FC - Red Bull Bragantino 2:2 (1:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > Achtelfinale
Qualifikant - Puerto Montt verl.
01:00 Ñublense - Deportes Linares 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 Palestino - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Wuhan Three Towns 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai Port FC - Beijing Guoan 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:15 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2024  Irland >   Premier Division 2024 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Galway United - Waterford FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2024  Irland >   First Division 2024 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Longford Town 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kerry FC - Bray Wanderers 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 UC Dublin - Treaty United 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 3:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2024  Island >   1. deild 2024 >
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 3:0 (0:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
18:00 SK Super Nova - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2024 > Achtelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2024 > Achtelfinale
18:30 Saldus SS/Leevon - Grobiņas SC 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
18:00 Banga Gargždai - FC Hegelmann 2:4 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2024/2025  Malaysia >   Super League 2024/2025 >
14:15 Kuching City - PDRM FA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kedah Darul Aman - Kelantan Darul Naim 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U19 Fuerzas Basicas 2024/2025 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Fuerzas Basicas 2024/2025 Apertura >
19:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2024/2025 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2024/2025 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Dallas - Team México 0:3 (0:3)
20:15 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Palmeiras - CF América 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2024/2025 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2024/2025 Apertura >
17:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 4:1 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Clausura >
20:00 Unión Comercio - Los Chankas 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 AD Tarma - Sporting Cristal 3:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2024/2025  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2024/2025 >
17:30 Farul Constanța - Unirea Slobozia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2024  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2024 >
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 7:2 (2:2)
15:30 FK Chertanovo - FK Ural 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Chattanooga FC 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 2:0 (1:0)