1. Spieltag
23.07.2022 20:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Jezero - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:1)
24.07.2022 21:00 FK Mornar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
24.08.2022 20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2022 21:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar 1:0 (0:0)
31.07.2022 20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Jezero 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2022 20:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Jezero - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (2:0)
07.08.2022 21:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
16.08.2022 18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Mornar 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2022 18:00 FK Jezero - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 FK Mornar - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:2 (0:0)
21.08.2022 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 5:1 (3:1)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Jezero - FK Mornar 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2022 19:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
03.09.2022 19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:4 (0:3)
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Jezero 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2022 18:00 FK Mornar - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2022 19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
11.09.2022 17:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jezero - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Jezero 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
01.10.2022 15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Jezero 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Arsenal Tivat 1:2 (0:1)
02.10.2022 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
09.10.2022 14:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jezero - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Jezero 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2022 19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.10.2022 14:00 FK Jezero - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:2 (0:1)
22.10.2022 14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Arsenal Tivat 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:1 (2:1)
30.10.2022 14:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Mornar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
06.11.2022 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Jezero 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:00 FK Jezero - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
26.11.2022 12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Arsenal Tivat 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2022 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Jezero 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
03.12.2022 13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jezero - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mornar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
07.12.2022 FK Mornar - FK Dečić Tuzi verl.
13:00 FK Arsenal Tivat - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Jezero - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)