. .
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2023 Algerien > Gruppe C CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2023 Algerien > Gruppe C
Südsudan - Mali n.gesp.
21:00 Burkina Faso - Kamerun 2:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
15:00 KF Laçi - Erzeni Shijak 1:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
11:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera División 2023  Argentinien >   Primera División 2023 >
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rosario Central - Platense 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Maipú - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Mitre de SdE - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chaco For Ever - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
00:40 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Almirante Brown 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Temperley - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura >
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
01:05 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Antoniana 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 El Linqueño - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 San Martín de Formosa - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Estudiantes de San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Central Norte - Boca Unidos 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Ramón Santamarina 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Unión de Sunchales 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Sol de América de Formosa 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2023 >
16:00 Independiente II - Argentinos Juniors II 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Racing Club II 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Platense II - Rosario Central II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Instituto de Córdoba II - Barracas Central II 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 4:0 (2:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:00 Turan-T İK - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:3 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney FC Youth 4:2 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Moreland City FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Avondale FC 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2023  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2023 >
09:00 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2023  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - New Lambton FC 5:3 (3:2)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC 3:2 (3:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smorgon - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Europe >
13:30 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 3:5 (1:4)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 Championship >
18:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion >
16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Beveren 2:3 (1:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
02:00 Royal Pari - Libertad Gran Mamoré 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Club Aurora 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Coritiba - PR 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Goiás - GO - Palmeiras 0:5 (0:1)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Red Bull Bragantino 3:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
01:30 Chapecoense - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - ABC - RN 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ponte Preta - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 >
00:00 Náutico - PE - São José - RS 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Brusque - SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Manaus - AM 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ypiranga - RS - CSA - AL 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Gruppe A
21:00 Águia de Marabá - PA - Princesa do Solimões - AM 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nacional - AM - Humaitá - AC 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 São Francisco - AC - São Raimundo - RR 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Gruppe B
20:00 Caucaia - CE - Cordino - MA 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Maranhão - MA - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Ferroviário - CE - Fluminense - PI 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Parnahyba - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Gruppe C
00:00 Pacajus - CE - Campinense - PB 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Globo - RN - Sousa - PB 2:5 (0:2)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Gruppe D
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - ASA - AL 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Cruzeiro - AL - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Gruppe H
20:00 Concórdia - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Aimoré - RS - Hercílio Luz - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Camboriú - SC 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2023  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2023 >
00:00 Cruzeiro - Santos FC 2:3
16:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians - SP 0:3
20:00 Avai Kindermann - Atlético Mineiro 3:2
20:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Ceará - CE 2:1
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Flamengo RJ 1:2
23:00 Bahia - BA - Real Ariquemes - RO 1:3
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
14:15 Septemvri Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Cherno More Varna - Spartak Varna 3:2 (1:0)
19:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:2)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
09:00 Guangzhou FC - Suzhou Dongwu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC - Foshan Nanshi 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Wuxi Wugou - Qingdao West Coast 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
01:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 2:0 (2:0)
04:15 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 5:1 (1:1)
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Sporting FC 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Herediano 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2022/2023 Relegation  Dänemark >   Superliga 2022/2023 Relegation >
12:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2022/2023 Championship  Dänemark >   Superliga 2022/2023 Championship >
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Esbjerg fB 1:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil >
15:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Bremer SV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Donaustauf 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
15:00 VfR Garching - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen 4:4 (1:1)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Weidenhausen 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Steinbach II - FC Gießen 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Steinbach 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - FT Braunschweig 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Blau-Weiß Papenburg 7:2 (3:2)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - TSV Pattensen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FC Holzhausen 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Bonner SC 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Eintracht Hohkeppel 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hennef 05 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SpVg Frechen 20 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - FC Pesch 1956 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC St. Tönis 11/20 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - SC Union Nettetal 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TVD Velbert 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 MSV Düsseldorf - FSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - MSV Pampow 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV 07 Diefflen 8:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 TuS Kirchberg - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Viktoria Clarholz 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FCE Rheine 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 SpVgg Vreden - TuS Erndtebrück 5:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Kilia Kiel 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 7:1 (4:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - SC Sand 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:4 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe A
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe A
11:00 Bonner SC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe C  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe C
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe C  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe C
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Eintracht Trier - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe D  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe D
11:00 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:5)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe E  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe E
11:00 FC St. Pauli - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe E  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe E
12:00 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe A
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Bochum 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe B
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe C  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe C
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe D  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe D
11:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 2:4 (0:3)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe D  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga B > Gruppe D
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 3:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe E  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe E
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe F  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Hauptrunde Liga A > Gruppe F
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Gualaceo SC - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Cumbayá - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
19:00 Búhos ULVR - Manta FC 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
20:00 Aucas - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 3 >
21:15 Búhos ULVR - Manta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo 2 >
22:00 Aucas - Macará 2:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
03:00 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Dragón - Alianza 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - CD Águila 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Luis Ángel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Once Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 AD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:30 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Cheltenham Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League North 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
13:30 King's Lynn - Kidderminster Harriers 1:4
16:30 Chester FC - Brackley Town 0:1
England > National League South 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League South 2022/2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
13:30 Dartford FC - St. Albans City 3:5 i.E.
16:30 Oxford City - Worthing FC 2:0
England > Playoffs 2022/2023 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoffs 2022/2023 National League > Halbfinale
13:30 Notts County - Boreham Wood 3:2 (0:2, 2:2, 3:2) n.V.
16:30 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 3:2 (0:1, 2:2, 3:2) n.V.
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - West Ham United U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - West Ham United WFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC Women - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:5 (0:3)
19:45 Chelsea FC Women - Everton FC 7:0 (5:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
11:30 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
17:00 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 3:3 (0:0)
17:00 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2023 > 3. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2023 > 3. Runde
13:30 JaPS O35 - KJP 5:4 i.E.
14:00 ToBK - Ponnistajat 2:4 i.E.
15:00 Fish United - Sporting Kristina 0:5
16:30 SJK-j Apollo - PonPa 7:1
17:30 Ekenäs IF II - PP-70 3:2
18:15 HooGee - PPS / Old Stars 7:4
18:30 NuPS - EsPa 2:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brestois 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
17:05 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:4 (1:2)
20:45 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
15:00 USM Saran - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 ESM Gonfreville - Montfermeil FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - US Orléans 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 63 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC 93 Bobigny 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Olympique Lyon 2:8 (0:4)
15:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sochaux - Le Puy Foot 43 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Torcy 4:2 (3:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Nantes - US Avranches 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 La Roche VF - USSA Vertou 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Rennais - Stade Lavallois 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SA Mérignac 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Cannes 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Air Bel 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Blagnac FC - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Istres - Toulouse FC 5:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Rouen 1899 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Mantois - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Montrouge FC - CS Brétigny 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 SM Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - Havre AC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Étoile Bleue St Cyr - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Orléans - Stade Lavallois 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
11:00 AJ Auxerre - US Boulogne 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Jeunesse Aubervilliers - Paris 13 Atletico 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Red Star FC - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 US Torcy - JA Drancy 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
12:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - FC Lyon 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 US Thionville-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC Mulhouse - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 AS Béziers - Grenoble Foot 38 5:4 (3:3)
15:00 Cavigal Nice - AS Saint-Priest 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 ASPTT Marseille - OGC Nice 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Olympique de Valence - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Lyon-La Duchère - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2022/2023 >
13:00 Olympique Marseille - SA Mérignac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Canet Roussillon 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rodez AF - Balma SC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 JE Toulousaine - FC Marmande 47 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Vedène - FC Istres 3:3 (2:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Avranches - Vannes OC 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Nantes - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Le Mans FC 4:2
15:00 SO Cholet - Stade Brestois 1:6 (1:4)
15:00 USJA Carquefou - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Accra Lions 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Kotoku Royals 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Nsoatreman FC 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Samartex - Hearts of Oak 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
Irodotos - AE Kifisias 0:3 Wert.
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
Apollon Lárissa - PAOK Saloniki II 0:3 Wert.
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
13:45 Apollon Smyrnis - GS Ilioupolis 2:4 (2:1)
13:45 Panachaiki GE - AO Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
19:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Achuapa - Iztapa 5:3 (3:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Deportivo Mixco 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Abstieg > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Abstieg > Finale
23:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje
23:30 Marathón - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
09:00 Hong Kong FC - Southern District 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:5 (0:3)
09:00 Resources Capital - HK U23 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 2:2 (1:1)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2022/2023  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2022/2023 >
15:30 Al Naft - Erbil SC 0:2 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2023  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 >
19:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 5:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023 Playoffs >
19:15 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Atalanta - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AC Monza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
16:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Gozzano - Legnano 0:5
15:00 Calcio Chieri - ASD Chisola Calcio 1:2
15:00 Casale - ACD Asti 1:1
15:00 Vado FC - Pinerolo 1:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - AC Bra 0:5
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Derthona FBC 3:3
15:00 PDHAE - Castellanzese 3:2
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - GS Castanese 2:1
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - Sanremese 0:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Borgosesia Calcio 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Ciserano 2:2
15:00 US Breno - USD Casatese 1:1
15:00 Brusaporto - Franciacorta 1:0
15:00 Citta di Varese - AC Lumezzane 0:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Seregno 5:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - US Folgore Caratese 1:3
15:00 AC Pontisola - Sona 3:3
15:00 Real Calepina - Varesina Calcio 1:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - ASC Alcione 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Este - Clodiense SSD 0:4
15:00 AC Mestre - Portogruaro Summaga 0:1
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Luparense 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 2:2
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Torviscosa 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - UC Montecchio Maggiore 1:1
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Calcio Montebelluna 4:1
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - US Levico Terme 2:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Villafranca 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - AC Prato 4:3
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Giana Erminio 0:1
15:00 United Riccione - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
15:00 Corticella - AC Carpi 2:0
15:00 AC Crema - Forlì FC 2:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Bagnolese 1:0
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Salsomaggiore 4:1
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Sant'Angelo 1:0
15:00 Correggese - US Pistoiese 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - AC Città di Castello 4:0
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - AS Livorno 1:2
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Grosseto FC 0:1
15:00 Orvietana Calcio - Montespaccato 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Tau Altopascio 2:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - FC Ponsacco 2:2
15:00 Terranuova Traiana - Seravezza 0:1
15:00 SC Trestina - Ostia Mare 2:2
15:00 US Poggibonsi - US Arezzo 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:1
15:00 Chieti Calcio - Matese 2:0
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Vastogirardi 1:0
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Vigor Senigallia 2:1
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Termoli Calcio 0:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Alma Juventus Fano 2:3
15:00 Sambenedettese - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Porto D'Ascoli 1:1
15:00 Tolentino - Roma City 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
15:00 Angri Calcio - Sorrento Calcio 0:3
15:00 Arzachena - Ilvamaddalena 2:1
15:00 Atletico Uri - Portici 1906 1:0
15:00 Casertana FC - USD Palmese 2:1
15:00 Lupa Roma - Cassino Calcio 1924 3:1
15:00 Pomezia Calcio - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:5
15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Sarrabus Ogliastra 5:2
15:00 Tivoli - Paganese Calcio 3:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura 5:2
15:00 US Bitonto - Casarano 2:2
15:00 Cavese - ASG Nocerina 6:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - SS Barletta Calcio 1:3
15:00 FC Francavilla - ASD Martina Calcio 3:3
15:00 Gladiator - Brindisi 0:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Lavello 3:1
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Afragolese 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
15:00 Acireale - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
15:00 Canicattì - US Castrovillari 1:1
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Calcio Cittanovese 4:1
15:00 Aversa Normanna - AC Locri 1909 2:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Paternó 1:0
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:0
15:00 USD Ragusa - Vibonese Calcio 3:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza >
12:30 Calcio Como - UC Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto >
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
12:00 Ternana Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 ACF Brescia - ASD Apulia Trani 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - SSD Napoli 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - ChievoVerona Valpo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Arezzo - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - UPC Tavagnacco 3:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:30 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022/2023  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022/2023 >
22:00 Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens 4:1
22:00 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 3:1
22:00 Faulkland SC - Chapelton Maroons 4:4
22:00 Harbour View - Vere United 0:0
22:00 Molynes United - Portmore United 0:3
22:00 Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC 1:2
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kyoto Sanga FC 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda MyFC 3:2 (0:2)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:3 (3:2)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Iwaki FC 9:1 (3:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Shoshi High School - Maebashi Ikuei High School 4:2 (2:1)
04:00 FC Tokyo - Asahikawa Business High School 7:0 (4:0)
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Shohei High School 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Yonago North High School - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (2:1)
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Otsu High School - Riseisha High School 6:3 (3:2)
04:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Shizuoka Gakuen 1:3 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Aomori Yamada High School 1:3 (1:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
01:00 Atlético Ottawa - Pacific FC 1:4 (0:3)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kyzylzhar 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Apertura >
01:15 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (2:1)
03:25 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - Independiente Medellín 3:1 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Nacional - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Prishtina - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:20 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation >
16:40 Al Sahel - Al Tadamon 3:0
19:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 4:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
14:00 FK Auda - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
14:00 FK Smiltene - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:4 (0:2)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2023 > 2. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2023 > 2. Runde
Vova Vilnius - Marijampolė City 0:3 Wert.
15:00 FA Šiauliai - DFK Dainava 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Babrungas Plungė - Banga Gargždai 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Neptūnas Klaipėda - FK Panevėžys 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 FK Ataka - FK Riteriai 0:9 (0:3)
17:30 AFK Vilnius - FK Žalgiris 0:6 (0:6)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
16:00 US Hostert - CS FOLA Esch 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Mondercange 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange 0:6 (0:3)
Mexiko > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación  Mexiko >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Recalificación
01:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
03:10 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 4:4 (3:2, 4:4) i.E.
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Tapatío - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Gran Final > Finale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Gran Final > Finale
04:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tampico Madero 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Gran Final > Finale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Gran Final > Finale
19:30 Club Calor - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2:3 (1:0, 2:0, 4:2) i.E.
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase II  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase II >
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Bălţi - CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Arsenal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 FK Mornar - FK Jezero 1:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 Diriangén FC - Matagalpa FC 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - VV Baronie 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV TOGB - HSC'21 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ADO '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - UDI'19/Beter Bed 3:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 vv Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:6 (0:3)
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2022/2023  Nigeria >   Professional League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Gombe United 5:0
17:00 Kwara United - Nasarawa United 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:2
17:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Shooting Stars 1:1
17:00 Rivers United - Bayelsa United 2:1
17:00 Doma United - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors 4:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 0:2
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2022/2023 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2022/2023 > Finale
15:30 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
17:00 Akademija Pandev - GFK Tikvesh 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Struga - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda Junior 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 5:4 (3:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Molde FK 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - Odds BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Viking FK - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Start - IL Hødd 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 SK Vard - Lyn Oslo 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Vålerenga IF II - Brattvåg IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grorud IL - FK Ørn-Horten 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Arendal 3:3 (0:0)
17:15 Notodden FK - SK Træff 1:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
14:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Sotra SK 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - IK Junkeren 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levanger FK - Kvik Halden 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 Meistergruppe >
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
10:30 SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Admira Wacker 2:5 (2:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff >
14:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff >
10:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Hall 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SV Telfs - SPG Silz/Mötz 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Göfis 5:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:30 SKN St. Pölten - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 First Vienna FC - FFC Vorderland 3:6 (2:3)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifikation  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura Playoffs > Qualifikation
02:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 6:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - General Caballero DJLM 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Resistencia SC - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
02:00 Cienciano - Deportivo Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Universidad Técnica - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2023  Peru >   Segunda División 2023 >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Santos FC - Comerciantes Unidos 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Llacuabamba - Deportivo Coopsol 3:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - FKS Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
12:40 Stal Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 SL Benfica B - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 União Torreense - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Farense - FC Porto B 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
18:00 Gondomar SC - Vitória Guimarães 1:4 (1:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship >
20:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
14:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:0 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Mashuk KMV 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
15:00 FK Chayka - Forte Taganrog 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:00 FK Druzhba - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 4:1 (2:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
13:00 FK Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 FK Znamya Truda - FK Electron 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Rodina-M Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
10:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Nosta Novotroitsk 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zenit Izhevsk - FK Ural 2 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Chelyabinsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Torpedo Miass 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Khimik-Avgust 1:3 (1:1)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FShM Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023 >
16:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Saturn - FShM Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023 ECL Playoffs > Halbfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 ECL Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023 Championship  Schottland >   Premiership 2023 Championship >
15:15 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Skövde AIK - Örebro SK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - FC Trollhättan 0:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IK Uppsala 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Örebro SK 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
14:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Vaduz 3:3 (3:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Sion II 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - Vevey-Sports 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Black Stars Basel 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Concordia Basel 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Weesen 2:2 (2:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FC Basel 0:4 (0:3)
Serbien > Super Liga 2022/2023 Relegation  Serbien >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:30 Mladost GAT - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FK Javor - FK Kolubara 2:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2023  Singapur >   Premier League 2023 >
12:00 DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 1:2 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft >
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Villarreal CF B - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 SD Ponferradina - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 UD Ibiza - Albacete 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 CD Lugo - FC Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Talavera - Pontevedra CF 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Ceuta FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Celta B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CF Intercity - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF La Nucía - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Castellón - SD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Guijuelo 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Bergantiños FC - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Cristo Atlético - UP Langreo 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Avilés - Zamora CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Lugo B Polvorín 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Ourense CF 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Alfaro - CD Brea 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Alavés B - SD Beasain 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Gernika - AD San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SD Tarazona - Racing Rioja CF 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - CA Cirbonero 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Utebo FC - CD Arnedo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
12:00 UD Alzira - CD Ibiza 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CE Manresa - CD Teruel 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CD Ebro 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona Futur 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - RCD Mallorca B 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Terrassa FC - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Betis B - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Utrera CD 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD San Roque - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Antequera CF 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Juventud Torremolinos - Sevilla Atlético 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mar Menor CF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vélez CF - Xerez DFC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - AD Alcorcón B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Leganés B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - UD Montijo 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Diocesano - CD Coria 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - Gimnástica Segoviana 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Don Benito 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - Cerdanyola FC 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Estepona 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Marina Sport - RC Celta 1:2
12:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo 0:2
12:00 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:1
16:30 Atlético Perines - Racing Santander 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 AD San Juan - CF Gazte Berriak 0:1
12:00 CD Berceo - Danok Bat 0:2
12:00 Santutxu FC - Arenas de Getxo 5:0
17:00 CD Alavés - Tolosa CF 3:1
18:00 Real Sociedad - CD Vasconia 5:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5:0
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Constància 1:2
12:00 UE Cornellà - Real Zaragoza 1:1
12:00 CD San Francisco - FC Barcelona 2:1
12:00 CE Europa - SD Huesca 5:1
12:00 FE Grama - CF Damm 1:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD Polillas Ceuta 3:0 Wert.
12:00 26 de Febrero - Real Betis 0:3
12:00 CF Rusadir - UD Tomares 3:2
12:00 Sevilla FC - Séneca CF 1:0
12:00 UD Almería - Algeciras CF 10:0
12:30 Calavera CF - CD San Félix 1:3
16:00 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Leonesa - CD Badajoz 4:0
14:00 Rayo Alcobendas - Getafe CF 2:1
15:30 Real Valladolid - UD La Cruz 4:1
17:00 CD Diocesano - Sporting Hortaleza 3:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
12:00 UD Ibarra - CD Maspalomas 4:2
12:00 SD San José - UD Las Palmas 0:1
12:00 CD Las Longueras - CD Sobradillo 3:1
12:00 CF Unión Viera - CD Mensajero 1:0
12:00 UD San Fernando - Puerto Cruz CD 5:0
12:00 AD Huracan - CD Tenerife 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF 2:2
12:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 0:0
12:00 CD Roda - Valencia CF 1:0
12:00 Albacete - Alboraya UD 1:1
12:00 Hércules CF - Elche CF 1:2
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 5:2 (2:2)
09:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:30 Sukhothai FC - Lamphun Warriors 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Port FC - Chonburi FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Buriram United 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 6:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Platzierung > Halbfinale  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 Platzierung > Halbfinale
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karviná - 1. SK Prostějov 5:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Championship  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Championship >
13:00 Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 Promotion  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 Promotion >
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - AC Sparta Praha B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Pardubice - SK Líšeň 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Jablonec 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - RMSK Nový Bydžov 3:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 4:1 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff >
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagümrük 0:3 Wert.
Hatayspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 Wert.
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
15:00 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Altay Izmir - Denizlispor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bodrumspor - Altınordu FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Tuzlaspor 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Manisa FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Pendikspor 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Samsunspor 0:3 Wert.
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankaraspor 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Düzcespor - Sivas Belediyespor 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Erokspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Isparta 32 SK - Batman Petrolspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Menemen FK - Çorum FK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bursaspor 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Somaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
14:00 Adıyamanspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Diyarbekirspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Sarıyer SK 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Pazarspor 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Bucaspor 1928 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - SK Dnipro-1 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
15:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 La Luz - Danubio 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Oriental 1:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
01:30 Charlotte FC - New York City FC 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 CF Montréal - Orlando City 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Austin FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Loudoun United - Indy Eleven 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Oakland Roots 1:4 (0:1)
01:30 Detroit City FC - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Phoenix Rising 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 1:2 (0:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
01:00 NC Courage - Portland Thorns 3:3 (2:1)
01:00 Orlando Pride - Racing Louisville 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 OL Reign - Houston Dash 2:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
16:00 FC Nasaf - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:2 (1:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2022/2023 >
16:15 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Khor Fakkan Club 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Al Wasl - Al Ain FC 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Baniyas SC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
01:15 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 0:4 (0:4)
22:00 Angostura FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:3 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023 Championship  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 Championship >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 Relegation >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:1)