. .
FIFA > WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe C
14:00 Polen - Saudi-Arabien 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argentinien - Mexiko 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe D
11:00 Tunesien - Australien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:3)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2022 > November
16:00 Malta - Deutschland 0:7 (0:3)
19:00 Polen - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 0:4
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 3:0
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United 1:4 (1:1)
05:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (2:0)
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:0
13:00 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2
16:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:2
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:00 Standard Liège II - SK Deinze 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht II - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (1:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAS Eupen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 2:2 (0:0)
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 5:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 6:0
14:00 KAS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde
11:00 OFK Gigant - CSKA Sofia 6:7 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:30 Minyor Pernik - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FK Sevlievo - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:4 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
12:30 Maritsa Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Dalian Pro - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Shandong Taishan - Wuhan Yangtze River 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Hebei FC - Zhejiang Professional 1:6 (1:2)
12:30 Guangzhou FC - Henan Songshan Longmen 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Shenzhen FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Port FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
07:30 Zibo Cuju - Beijing BSU 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Kunshan FC - Suzhou Dongwu 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 3:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 4:2 (2:0, 4:4) i.E.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 8:2 (4:2)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 3:4 (2:2)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 7:1 (6:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 7:5 (3:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Kickers Emden 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Blau-Weiß Lohne 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Bremer SV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 6:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Düren 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (2:0)
14:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Preußen Münster 4:5 (1:4)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SGV Freiberg 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Türkgücü München 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfB Eichstätt 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - 1. SC Feucht 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Ismaning 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Erlbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Memmingen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Gundelfingen 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 6:3 (3:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Steinbach 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - SV Unter-Flockenbach 5:2 (3:1)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV Hollenbach 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Offenburger FV 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Holzhausen - Freiburger FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Eimsbütteler TV 6:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:15 SV Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 RSV Eintracht 1949 - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SC Freital 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV 1890 Westerhausen - Union Sandersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV Auersmacher 5:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - Ahrweiler BC 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TSV Schott Mainz 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Husumer SV - Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Kilia Kiel 0:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
13:45 King's Lynn - Stevenage FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Alvechurch FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Stockport County 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Mansfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Carlisle United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Exeter City 4:1 (1:0)
16:15 Wrexham AFC - Farnborough FC 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - York City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Maidenhead United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town 2:0
16:00 Banbury United FC - Chorley FC 3:0
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town 1:1
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Boston United 2:1
16:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United 3:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC 1:2
16:00 Kettering Town - Southport FC 0:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City 0:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Peterborough Sports 0:2
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Chester FC 1:3
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
14:00 Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough 1:5
16:00 Braintree Town - Hungerford Town 3:2
16:00 Cheshunt FC - Oxford City 1:2
16:00 Dartford FC - Concord Rangers 3:1
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dover Athletic 0:2
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Taunton Town 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Bath City FC 3:0
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1
16:00 Welling United FC - Weymouth FC 1:2
16:00 Worthing FC - Chelmsford City 1:3
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 1:7 (0:5)
12:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:1 (2:1)
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Coventry City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:2
12:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 2:0
12:00 Colchester United - Swansea City 5:5
12:00 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:3
12:00 Reading FC - Charlton Athletic 2:3
12:30 Peterborough United - Hull City 1:2
13:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 1:0
13:30 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United verl.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Blackpool FC 4:0
11:30 Stockport County - Morecambe FC 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town 2:1
12:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City 1:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town 2:6
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 7:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United 1:2
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 1:3
12:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South East Division >
12:00 Sutton United - Luton Town 1:0
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient 3:1
12:00 Brentford FC - Southend United 2:1
12:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 South West Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County 3:1
12:30 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
13:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 4:1
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Racing Club de France - AS Poissy 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 C'Chartres Football - AS Beauvais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Stade Rennes (CFA) 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Saint-Malo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) - US Granvillaise 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Fleury 91 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SAS Épinal - FCSR Haguenau 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Metz (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ES Wasquehal - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Racing Besançon 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aubagne FC - Thonon Évian FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 RC Grasse - Canet Roussillon 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FC Sète 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Alès - SC Toulon 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASF Andrézieux - Angers SCO II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Stade Bordelais 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Chamalières - GOAL FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Saumur - Moulins Yzeure Foot 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
14:30 Havre AC - Dijon FCO 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
14:30 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
13:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers 0:1 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
10:30 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi 1:4 (0:2)
10:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 FC Telavi - Dila Gori 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 College 1975 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
18:30 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 4:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Ilioupoli GS 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AEK Athen II - PAO Rouf 3:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - AE Lárissa 0:2 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Southern District - Sham Shui Po 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 3:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Indien >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Hyderabad FC 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2022/2023  Indien >   I-League 2022/2023 >
09:30 Sudeva Delhi - Rajasthan United 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Modena FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (3:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Ancona 1905 - SEF Torres 1903 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - US Recanatese 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - US Pontedera 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Rimini 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 AS Roma - Pomigliano CF 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:6 (0:4)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:30 US Arezzo - ASD Torres Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Calcio Padova - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - US Alessandria 1912 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio 3:5 (2:1)
14:30 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:5 (1:3)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 AC Monza - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Viterbese - Ascoli Calcio 3:4 (1:3)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Riseisha High School - Shizuoka Gakuen 2:3 (2:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 4:4 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Repechaje > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Repechaje > Finale
02:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 1:3
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Dukagjini 0:0
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Jarun 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dugopolje 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Rudeš - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Arsenal Tivat 0:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2022  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 >
01:00 Auckland United - Napier City Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Melville United 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 3:3 (3:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - OFC Oostzaan 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 TEC VV - VV Noordwijk 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys 2:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Ter Leede 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - GVVV 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV Staphorst - SteDoCo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - Sparta Nijkerk 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - VVOG Harderwijk 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - Excelsior '31 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Urk - HSV Hoek 4:3 (3:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
19:00 OSS '20 - VV Sint Bavo 0:6 (0:4)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 2:6 (1:5)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - Almere City FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - VVV-Venlo 5:0 (2:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:4 (1:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - De Graafschap 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst >
11:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:4 (3:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC 4:1
13:15 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 1:0
15:00 FC Den Bosch - Willem II 1:1
15:15 Alphense Boys - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022/2023  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FC Struga 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe C
21:45 SL Benfica - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe D
19:45 Sporting Braga - CD Trofense 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe G  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe G
12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe H  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe H
16:00 FC Famalicão - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
12:00 SL Benfica - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 Sporting Braga - Anadia FC 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
Russland > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe D  Russland >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe D
14:00 FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural 1:2 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
09:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 6:3 (4:1)
10:00 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino 4:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 2:1
18:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 4:1
Schottland > League Two 2022/2023  Schottland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 3. Runde
14:30 Drumchapel United - FC Edinburgh 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamilton Academical - East Kilbride FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - University of Stirling FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Cove Rangers - Dunipace FC 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Airdrieonians FC 6:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Formartine United - Stenhousemuir FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Arbroath FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hill of Beath Hawthorn - Elgin City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Stirling Albion FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Linlithgow Rose - Sauchie Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Darvel FC 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Auchinleck Talbot 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wick Academy FC - Falkirk FC 0:6 (0:1)
20:45 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC St. Gallen II 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Baden 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Breitenrain Bern 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Cham - SC Kriens 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Bulle 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
14:15 FC Coffrane - FC Sion II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vevey United - FC Portalban/Gletterens 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Grand-Saconnex 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - US Terre Sainte 2:4 (0:3)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Concordia Basel 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Münsingen - FC Wohlen 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 SC Dornach - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax II - FC Muri 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Emmenbrücke 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Taverne - FC Kreuzlingen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Weesen 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Uzwil 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Freienbach 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Lugano II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - Servette FCCF 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Solothurn 2:1
18:00 FC Sion - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 4:0
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Biel/Bienne 2:3
19:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Wil 1900 4:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:3 (2:0)
13:15 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun Berner Oberland 9:2 (3:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FCO Wil - Servette FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Liechtenstein 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Zürich 3:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Etoile Carouge FC 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Liechtenstein 7:1 (2:0)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - FC Solothurn 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 3:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Basel Concordia/OB 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Luzern - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Team Jura - Team Köniz 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 5:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Zofingen - FC Meyrin 5:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
12:15 FC Baden - Team Liechtenstein 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Südostschweiz 2:7 (0:2)
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - FCO Wil 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Zugerland 2:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albacete - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Calahorra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - SD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Numancia 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:30 Burgos Promesas - CD Arenteiro 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Lugo B Polvorín 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Laredo - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ourense CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:30 UD Mutilvera - SD Tarazona 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 AD San Juan - Utebo FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CA Cirbonero - CD Izarra 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - Real Sociedad C 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 UD Alzira - UE Olot 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Yeclano Deportivo 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Recreativo Granada - Juventud Torremolinos 4:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
17:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Leganés B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:6 (0:2)
18:15 Real Madrid - Alhama CF 5:1 (4:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
12:00 CD Maspalomas - AD Huracan 2:3
12:00 Arucas CF - Puerto Cruz CD 4:1
13:00 CD La Oliva - UD Las Palmas 0:2
13:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD Orientación Marítima 0:0
13:00 SD San José - CD Mensajero 1:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
13:30 CD Leonesa - Atlético Madrid 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
13:30 CD Las Longueras - CD Tenerife 0:1
13:30 CF Unión Viera - UD San Fernando 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
15:30 CD Berceo - CA Osasuna 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:00 CD Marina Sport - CD Covadonga 1:2
16:00 Ural Español - Celta Vigo 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Real Zaragoza 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 2:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:00 CD San Jose - Hércules CF 1:2
16:00 CD Castellón - FC Cartagena 1:0
16:00 Real Murcia - Alboraya UD 0:0
16:00 CD Toledo - Albacete 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
16:15 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Roces 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:30 CD San Francisco - CF Damm 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
17:00 CD Roda - Elche CF 0:4
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - UCAM Murcia 4:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:30 Antiguoko KE - Arenas de Getxo 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
17:30 CD Constància - Girona FC 1:1
18:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Internacional de la Amistad 4:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
21:00 UD Ibarra - CD Sobradillo 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
10:00 Real Betis - Calavera CF 3:1
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Málaga CF 0:2
18:00 CD San Félix - UD Almería 1:2
19:00 CD Polillas Ceuta - CF Rusadir 2:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Chiangrai United 3:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 4:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
12:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Menemen FK - Batman Petrolspor 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 1. Grup >
10:00 Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor 4:1
10:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Göztepe 2:1
10:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 1:1
10:00 Kayserispor - Adana Demirspor 3:0
10:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1
10:00 Galatasaray - Ankaraspor 4:3
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2022/2023 2. Grup >
10:00 Altınordu FK - Ümraniyespor 2:3
10:00 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
10:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 3:0
10:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0
10:00 Konyaspor - Bursaspor 0:1
11:00 Boluspor - Beşiktaş 0:4
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Inhulets Petrove - NK Veres 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2022/2023 > Halbfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2022/2023 > Halbfinale
14:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Taff's Well AFC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Doxa Katokopias 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)