. .
FIFA > WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe E
11:00 Japan - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Spanien - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe F FIFA >    WM 2022 in Katar > Gruppe F
14:00 Belgien - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kroatien - Kanada 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > November
00:00 Bonaire - Aruba 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Curaçao - Suriname 6:5 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2022 > November
17:00 Kolumbien - Ecuador 3:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2022 > November
10:00 VA Emirate - Deutschland 0:8 (0:1)
17:00 Israel - Tschechien 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2022 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2022 > November
11:00 Spanien - Belgien 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Wales - Deutschland 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 USA - England 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Japan - Mexiko 2:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 6:0 (1:0)
13:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 12:0
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0
18:30 FC Ordino - Penya Encarnada 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 >
09:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2022/2023  Bahrain >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:30 Al Khalidiya - Al Hala 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 East Riffa Club - Manama Club 3:5 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
16:30 SK Beveren - Lommel SK 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Promoción 2022 > Relegation  Bolivien >   Promoción 2022 > Relegation
21:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > 1. Runde
11:30 Marek Dupnitza - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
12:30 Spartak Varna - FK Chavdar 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Chile > Playoffs 1/2 2022 > Relegation  Chile >   Playoffs 1/2 2022 > Relegation
23:00 Cobreloa - Copiapó 0:5 (0:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Sundby BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 HB Køge - AGF Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Hannover 96 II 4:2 (4:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - VfB Hallbergmoos 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - TS Woltmershausen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 SV 1910 Neuhof - TSV Steinbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FT Braunschweig - TSV Pattensen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - FSV Schöningen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - FC Süderelbe 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Hürth 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVg Frechen 20 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Fortuna Köln II 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:30 MSV Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SF Hamborn 07 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kleve - VfB Homberg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC St. Tönis 11/20 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Einheit Wernigerode - Wacker Nordhausen 6:2 (4:0)
13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:30 TuS Kirchberg - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Bövinghausen - SpVgg Vreden 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Preußen Münster II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Viktoria Clarholz 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Delbrücker SC 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 1. FC Köln II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
13:30 Ebbsfleet United - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Chippenham Town 6:1 (2:0)
16:15 Newport County - Derby County 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ipswich Town - Buxton FC 4:0 (2:0)
Estland > Relegation 2022 > Relegation  Estland >   Relegation 2022 > Relegation
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:30 USM Saran - USL Dunkerque 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 SM Caen - US Orléans 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 ESM Gonfreville - Havre AC 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 RC Lens - Stade Reims 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Lille OSC - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - JA Drancy 5:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Metz 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC 93 Bobigny 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 AS Nancy Lorraine - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - US Torcy 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Angers SCO - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nantes - USSA Vertou 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 La Roche VF - SA Mérignac 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Avranches - FC Lorient 4:2 (3:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
11:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Béziers - AS Cannes 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - SC Air Bel 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Blagnac FC - FC Istres 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:2
18:30 Glacis United FC - FCB Magpies 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
14:00 PAE Chania - Kalamata 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irodotos - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
14:00 Iraklis Larisas - Diagoras FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Almopos Arideas - Makedonikos FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Thesprotos - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Niki Volou FC - Apollon Pontou 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Mixco - Iztapa 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Xelaju MC - Achuapa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Repechaje
02:00 Real España - Victoria 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Olancho FC - Marathón 1:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong FC 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 3:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Indien >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - East Bengal Club 1:3 (1:2)
Indien > I-League 2022/2023  Indien >   I-League 2022/2023 >
09:30 Sreenidi Deccan - Gokulam Kerala 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
12:30 Reggina 1914 - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - SSC Bari 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Palermo FC - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
12:00 Pro Vercelli - SG City Nova 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Juventus II - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Pergolettese - Virtus Verona 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Triestina - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Trento Calcio 1921 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
12:00 Audace Cerignola - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Turris 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Giugliano 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gelbison - AZ Picerno 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monterosi FC - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Avellino - Taranto FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Bra - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
14:30 ACD Asti - Fossano Calcio 2:0
14:30 GS Castanese - Casale 1:0
14:30 ASD Chisola Calcio - PDHAE 1:0
14:30 Pinerolo - Calcio Chieri 1:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Derthona FBC - Castellanzese 0:0
14:30 Sanremese - Vado FC 1:1
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Gozzano 3:1
15:00 Legnano - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
14:30 ASC Alcione - AC Calvina Sport 1:0
14:30 US Ciserano - US Breno 1:2
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto 1:2
14:30 Franciacorta - Villa d'Almè 0:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - Sona 2:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Citta di Varese 2:0
14:30 Seregno - Varesina Calcio 1:3
14:30 USD Casatese - Real Calepina 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Villafranca 3:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Cartigliano 2:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Dolomiti Bellunesi 0:0
14:30 Legnano - AC Este 2:0
14:30 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego 4:2
14:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore - Caldiero Terme 3:1
14:30 Portogruaro Summaga - ASD Torviscosa 0:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Virtus Bolzano 1:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Prato - Lentigione Calcio 3:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
14:30 Carpi FC - Scandicci Calcio 5:1
14:30 Forlì FC - Aglianese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Bagnolese - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
14:30 Salsomaggiore - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 SSD Riccione Calcio - Correggese 3:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Corticella 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
14:30 AS Livorno - Tau Altopascio 2:2
14:30 AC Città di Castello - SC Trestina 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Orvietana Calcio 3:2
14:30 Montespaccato - US Pianese 0:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - US Arezzo 3:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - US Poggibonsi 0:3
14:30 Seravezza - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2
14:30 Terranuova Traiana - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Virtus Flaminia 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Vastogirardi 1:2
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:2
14:30 Matese - US Vigor Senigallia 0:0
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - SN Notaresco 2:1
14:30 Roma City - Chieti Calcio 0:2
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Team Nuova Florida 1:1
14:30 Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:2
14:30 Vastese Calcio - CynthiAlbalonga 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:30 Angri Calcio - Arzachena 1:2
14:30 Atletico Uri - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
14:30 FC Aprilia - Real Monterotondo Scalo 2:1
14:30 Ilvamaddalena - Lupa Roma 0:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Tivoli 2:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Pomezia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Casertana FC 2:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Città di Fasano 3:2
14:30 Casarano - ACD Nardò 0:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - Cavese 3:4
14:30 FBC Gravina - Gladiator 1:3
14:30 Lavello - US Bitonto 0:3
15:00 Team Altamura - SS Barletta Calcio 0:0
15:00 Martina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:2
15:00 Brindisi - Puteolana Internapoli 1:0
15:30 Afragolese - Matera Calcio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - Acireale 1:0
14:30 Licata - Aversa Normanna 2:1
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Canicattì 3:1
14:30 Paternó - Calcio Cittanovese 1:3
14:30 ASD San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento 2:2
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Trapani Calcio 1:5
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - US Castrovillari 3:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Juventus - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:30 ACF Brescia - ChievoVerona Valpo 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Trento Calcio 1921 5:2 (3:1)
14:30 Lazio Roma - AS Cittadella 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - ASD Apulia Trani 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 San Marino Academy - Cesena FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - UPC Tavagnacco 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - SSD Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kiryu Daiichi High School 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 JFA Academy Fukushima - Aomori Yamada High School 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
04:00 Júbilo Iwata - Otsu High School 2:4 (1:1)
04:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Maebashi Ikuei High School 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 4:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
00:00 Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 3:4 (2:1)
02:05 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:3
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Prishtina 0:3
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:0
Lettland > Playoffs 1/2 2022 > Relegation  Lettland >   Playoffs 1/2 2022 > Relegation
12:00 Grobiņas SC - FS Metta/LU 2:3 (0:3)
Lettland > Playoffs 2/3 2022 > Relegation  Lettland >   Playoffs 2/3 2022 > Relegation
14:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - FK Karosta 2:1
Litauen > Relegation 2022 > Finale  Litauen >   Relegation 2022 > Finale
12:00 Neptūnas Klaipėda - FC Džiugas 0:4 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch 3:2
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 0:2
15:00 UNA Strassen - FC Mondercange 2:0
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperange 0:0
15:30 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 4:4
16:00 US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00 UN Käerjéng - F91 Dudelange 2:4
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
11:00 Żebbuġ Rangers - Hamrun Spartans 4:2 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Jezero 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2022  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Birkenhead United 4:2 (2:0)
03:00 Miramar Rangers - Wellington Olympic 1:4 (0:4)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Diriangén 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Managua FC - Matagalpa FC 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
14:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - ADO '20 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - SV TOGB 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV Gemert 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - VV Baronie 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Dongen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova n.gesp.
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - GFK Tikvesh 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkupi 0:6 (0:3)
Peru > Copa Perú 2022 > Finalrunde  Peru >   Copa Perú 2022 > Finalrunde
18:30 Defensor La Bocana - Atlético Bruces 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes FC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe C
18:00 Moreirense FC - Estrela Amadora 4:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe E  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe E
12:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe F  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe F
21:45 Boavista - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
11:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Kamaz 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Rodina Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Neftekhimik 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe A  Russland >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe A
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 4:1 (2:1)
Russland > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe B  Russland >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe B
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Russland > Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe C  Russland >   Kubok 2022/2023 > PL Gruppe C
12:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
09:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:3
15:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 1:2
Schweden > Frauen Relegation Damallsvenskan 2022 > Relegation  Schweden >  Frauen Relegation Damallsvenskan 2022 > Relegation
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Uppsala 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 2:2 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Monthey - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Servette FC U21 - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Naters - CS Chênois 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Köniz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:1
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Burgos CF - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Lugo - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CF Talavera - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Intercity 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF La Nucía - CD Eldense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Unión - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 UE Cornellà - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - Real Avilés 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Bergantiños FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Cristo Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zamora CF - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 CD Alavés B - CD Alfaro 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD Brea - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Beasain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Arnedo - Sestao River 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - UD Logroñés Promesas 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - SD Formentera 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 CD Ibiza - Terrassa FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - Peña Deportiva 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE Manresa 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 CD Teruel - CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:30 Real Betis B - Utrera CD 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena B - Vélez CF 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD San Roque 4:3 (3:1)
16:30 Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Antequera CF - UCAM Murcia CF 5:3 (3:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Mancha Real 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Diocesano 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Coria - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - CD Atlético Paso 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD Socuéllamos 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 CD Estepona - CP Cacereño 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - AD Alcorcón B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Levante Las Planas 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:6 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
10:45 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
11:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:00 Arosa SC - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:0
12:00 SD Compostela - CF Bansander 1:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:00 Tolosa CF - CD Tudelano 2:3
12:00 CF Gazte Berriak - CD Vasconia 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 2:4
12:00 CD Diocesano - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
12:00 UD Alzira - Valencia CF 1:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:30 Atlético Perines - Coruxo FC 1:4
12:30 Racing Santander - CD Lugo 6:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
13:30 SD Eibar - Santutxu FC 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
13:30 CD Leganés - CD Badajoz 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 3:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
16:00 CD Ebro - FE Grama 0:4
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
16:00 Real Madrid - UD La Cruz 6:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:00 AD San Juan - UD Logroñés 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
17:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 2:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
17:30 CD Alavés - Danok Bat 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
17:30 CE Europa - CE Sabadell 1:4
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:30 Sporting Hortaleza - Rayo Alcobendas 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
12:00 San Roque Balompie - Sevilla FC 1:1
13:00 Cádiz CF - Marbella FC 3:0
16:00 UD Tomares - Algeciras CF 2:2
16:30 Vázquez Cultural - Séneca CF 1:3
18:00 26 de Febrero - Granada CF 2:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
11:30 Lamphun Warriors - Sukhothai FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khon Kaen United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Lampang FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Göztepe - Altay Izmir abgebr.
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Erokspor 0:7 (0:2)
12:00 Inegölspor - Amed SK 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Ankaraspor 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fethiyespor - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Kastamonuspor 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:1 (0:1)