. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > April FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > April
Jamaika - Guatemala n.gesp.
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2023 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2023 > April
12:00 Serbien - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Spanien - Ghana 2:3 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2023 Ecuador > Endrunde CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2023 Ecuador > Endrunde
02:00 Chile - Ecuador 0:3 (0:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2022/2023  Ägypten >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
21:15 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Erzeni Shijak - KS Kastrioti 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2023  Argentinien >   Primera División 2023 >
21:30 Defensa y Justicia - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
02:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
02:00 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Almirante Brown 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Flandria - San Martín de Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura >
20:30 Acassuso - Dock Sud 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Argentino de Merlo - UAI Urquiza 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sacachispas - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Ituzaingó 3:2 (3:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Círculo Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - El Linqueño 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2023 >
00:00 Racing Club II - Independiente II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rosario Central II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Belgrano de Córdoba II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - BKMA Yerevan 2:1 (2:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Kapaz - Turan-T İK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2022/2023  Australien >   A-League 2022/2023 >
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
09:30 NWS Spirit FC - Sydney FC Youth 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale Illinden FC 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - St George City FA 0:3 (0:1)
11:45 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United 8:2 (5:1)
07:00 Moreland City FC - Melbourne Knights 1:4 (1:1)
07:00 North Geelong Warriors - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (1:2)
07:30 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2023  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2023  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2023 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory Youth 4:3 (3:2)
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth RedStar FC 1:6 (1:3)
09:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Bayswater City SC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
07:00 Cooma FC - West Canberra Wanderers 7:1 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - HNK O’Connor Knights 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Croatia 1:6 (1:1)
09:45 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 3:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston United 6:1 (2:1)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 1:5 (0:1)
08:45 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:3 (3:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:4 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
Bahrain > Premier League 2022/2023  Bahrain >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
20:45 Budaiya Club - Al Hidd 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Manama Club - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:5 (0:4)
18:15 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation >
16:00 Standard Liège II - KRC Genk II 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion >
20:00 RSCA Futures - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2022/2023 Playoff  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 Playoff >
11:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 5:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2022/2023 Playoff  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 1:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen 2:5
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Always Ready - Bolívar 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Blooming - CD Guabirá 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sloga Doboj - HŠK Posušje 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
21:00 América - MG - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás - GO 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Fortaleza - CE - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Avaí - SC 4:1 (1:0)
02:30 Ituano - SP - Ceará - CE 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Atlético Goianiense 3:3 (1:2)
23:15 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - SP 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2023 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2023 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 Retrô - PE - Sport Recife - PE 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2023  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2023 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:0
21:30 Real Ariquemes - RO - Internacional 2:3
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
00:00 Ñublense - Coquimbo Unido 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 Everton - CD Magallanes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
18:00 Puerto Montt - San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
13:35 Dalian Pro - Nantong Zhiyun 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Shanghai Port FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Zhejiang Professional - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:0)
14:05 Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
03:00 AD San Carlos - Sporting FC 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation >
14:00 Hillerød GI - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 Kvalifikation >
Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion  Dänemark >   2. Division 2022/2023 Promotion >
14:30 Thisted FC - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 Slutspil >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2023  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2023 >
13:00 NIF/HG - Sundby BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Odense Q 3:2 (2:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 0:6 (0:1)
12:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge 11:12 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 5:3 (3:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - B.93 København 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:2)
14:15 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 4:6 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
15:15 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:15 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:15 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kolding IF - HB Køge 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 4:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Farum BK 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Verl 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
1. FC Düren - Preußen Münster 0:2 Wert.
12:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Bocholt 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Eichstätt 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:30 1. FC Geesdorf - DJK Gebenbach 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SC Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - Würzburger FV 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 ASV Cham - Eintracht Bamberg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Deisenhofen 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Schalding-Heining 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - VfR Garching 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Ismaning 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TS Woltmershausen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - TSV Steinbach II 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Unter-Flockenbach 12:0 (3:0)
16:00 SV Weidenhausen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FSV Schöningen - TuS Bersenbrück 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Gifhorn 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rotenburger SV - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - Göppinger SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Offenburger FV - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Freiburger FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - FC Holzhausen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Dynamo Schwerin 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:1 (4:1)
14:00 Rostocker FC - TuS Makkabi Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Pampow - Optik Rathenow 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - Einheit Wernigerode 5:4 (2:2)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz 5:2 (4:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 1890 Westerhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freital - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Meisterrunde >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - SV Auersmacher 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FK Pirmasens 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FV 07 Diefflen 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Morlautern 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV Dudenhofen 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Ahrweiler BC - FSV Jägersburg 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Heider SV 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TSB Flensburg 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 > Halbfinale
14:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2022/2023 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2022/2023 > Halbfinale
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe A
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe B
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe C  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe C
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe D  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe D
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Trier 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe E  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe E
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe H  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe H
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Verl 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe I  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe I
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe J  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe J
13:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe K  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe K
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 3:6 (1:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe A
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe B
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe C  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe C
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe D  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe D
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:7 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe F  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe F
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe G  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe G
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe H  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe H
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe I  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe I
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe J  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Sonderspielrunde 2023 Vorrunde > Gruppe J
11:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen 1:7 (1:4)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Libertad de Loja - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Técnico Universitario - Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 4:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:1 (3:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Cardiff City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Birmingham City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Cambridge United - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barnsley FC 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Hartlepool United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
13:45 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - York City 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Notts County - Woking FC 3:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton 2:2
16:00 Boston United - AFC Fylde 0:1
16:00 Brackley Town - Darlington FC 3:0
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Banbury United FC 1:0
16:00 Chester FC - Farsley Celtic 2:2
16:00 Gloucester City - Alfreton Town 1:1
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United 3:0
16:00 King's Lynn - Southport FC 3:2
16:00 Leamington FC - Chorley FC 1:2
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Hereford FC 0:2
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Buxton FC 0:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Kettering Town 4:2
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Concord Rangers 4:0
16:00 Chelmsford City - Hungerford Town 5:1
16:00 Dover Athletic - Oxford City 1:5
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Taunton Town 2:0
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead Town 3:0
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Cheshunt FC 3:0
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Weymouth FC 2:1
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town 1:1
16:00 Slough Town - Farnborough FC 2:0
16:00 St. Albans City - Welling United FC 3:0
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Dartford FC 0:1
16:00 Worthing FC - Braintree Town 2:1
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:2 (0:2)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2022/2023 > Halbfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2022/2023 > Halbfinale
18:15 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 2:5 (1:3)
12:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 3:3 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 2:3 (1:3)
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 5:1
12:00 Colchester United - Burnley FC 4:0
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 1:2
12:00 Swansea City - Sheffield United 3:1
12:30 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 0:1
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 5:1
13:00 Reading FC - Peterborough United 0:0
13:00 Watford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:3
14:00 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:2
15:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Championship >
12:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City 1:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Brentford FC 1:0
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United 6:1
12:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 2:1
12:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 6:0
12:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1 >
11:30 Luton Town - Oxford United 5:1
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Bournemouth 7:1
12:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Salford City 2:4
11:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 0:2
12:00 Preston North End - Stockport County 4:0
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Morecambe FC 0:1
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 0:2
13:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FCI Levadia - Harju JK 6:1 (3:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 >
12:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyväskylä 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SalPa - JäPS 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Stade Rennais - Stade Reims 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 3:1 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Lavallois 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Annecy 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennais (CFA) - Vannes OC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Racing Club de France - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - US Granvillaise 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - AS Beauvais 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Rouen 1899 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
16:30 AS Furiani-Agliani - FCSR Haguenau 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SR Colmar - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - ASM Belfort 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - US Boulogne 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Lusitanos - FC Metz (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Thonon Évian FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - Lyon-La Duchère 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Jura Sud - FC Sète 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - SC Toulon 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Étoile FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Alès - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 5:2 (1:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vierzon FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - GOAL FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Angers SCO II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Stade Bordelais 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:45 Dijon FCO - Havre AC 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 3:0 (3:0)
13:45 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
13:00 Stade Rennais - Le Mans FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Brestois - Stade Lavallois 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
15:00 Olympique de Valence - OGC Nice 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2022/2023 >
14:00 USJA Carquefou - USSA Vertou 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 EA Saint-Renan - Chamois Niortais 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vannes OC - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 2:3 (2:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Tamale City - Bechem United 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship >
16:00 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 5:2 (1:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation >
18:30 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:4 (0:3)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
23:30 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:2 (2:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
23:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 2:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
09:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 HK U23 - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:2)
Indien > AIFF Super Cup 2023 > Gruppe D  Indien >   AIFF Super Cup 2023 > Gruppe D
13:30 Churchill Brothers - Chennaiyin FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
15:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Dewa United FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Persib Bandung - Persikabo 1973 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman 5:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2022/2023 >
18:00 Malavan FC - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Esteghlal - Havadar 6:1 (0:0)
19:15 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 2:2 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2023  Irland >   Premier Division 2023 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 1:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:2 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2023  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 >
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023 Relegation >
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023 Playoffs >
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Genoa CFC - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Venezia FC - Palermo FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSC Bari - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
17:30 Cesena FC - Vis Pesaro 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - AC Rimini 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - SEF Torres 1903 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - US Pontedera 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Olbia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 US Fiorenzuola - ACN Siena 1904 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Virtus Entella - US Recanatese 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:30 Sanremese - Casale 1:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Salvezza >
12:30 Pomigliano CF - Calcio Como 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 Scudetto >
14:30 Inter - AS Roma 1:6 (0:5)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus - Cesena FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
11:00 Imolese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Delfino Pescara - Reggina 1914 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (4:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
15:00 FeralpiSalò - AS Cittadella 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - AC Monza 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viterbese - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (0:2)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 (0:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 1:5 (0:2)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 SC Sagamihara - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Criacao Shinjuku 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Kochi United 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shohei High School 2:0 (2:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
19:00 Atlético Ottawa - HFX Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 2:2 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
11:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Makhtaaral 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2022/2023  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2022/2023 >
20:45 Al Markhiya SC - Umm-Salal 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Qatar SC - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Apertura >
03:05 Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Apertura >
01:00 Llaneros FC - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Orsomarso SC - Patriotas FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá 2:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Prishtina - KF Ferizaj 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 0:2 (0:2)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (1:1)
19:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 4:0 (3:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Vukovar 91 2:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FS Jelgava - FK Metta 2:1 (2:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Valmiera FC II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Beitar Rīga - Grobiņas SC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 JDFS Alberts - Saldus SS/Leevon 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Rīgas Futbola skola II 0:3 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2023  Litauen >   A Lyga 2023 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - DFK Dainava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FA Šiauliai - FC Džiugas 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 3:1 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Sirens FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Balzan FC - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Żebbuġ Rangers - Mosta FC 0:5 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Maghrib de Fès 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
03:05 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:05 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura >
01:00 Tepatitlán - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
04:00 Chihuahua FC - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura >
01:05 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 2:4 (2:1)
23:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 5:2 (3:2)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Club León - CF Monterrey 5:2 (4:1)
19:30 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:3 (4:1)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 4:0 (3:0)
21:45 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase II  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2022/2023 Phase II >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Bălţi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:1 (1:1)
Moldau > Relegation 2022/2023  Moldau >   Relegation 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Floreşti 2:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2022/2023  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Arsenal - FK Jezero 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:3 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura >
23:00 Juventus Managua - CD Walter Ferretti 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 4:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - OFC Oostzaan 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 6:2 (2:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 GVVV - RKAV Volendam 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - SV Urk 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - ACV Assen 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 DVS'33 - Ter Leede 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - VVOG Harderwijk 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2022/2023 >
18:00 SV TOGB - Unitas Gorinchem 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Lente >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Lente >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 4:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Lente >
12:00 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - FC Utrecht 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Lente >
11:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1 (0:0)
13:15 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:1)
14:45 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 1:6 (0:1)
15:00 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2022/2023 Lente >
11:45 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 4:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2022/2023  Nigeria >   Professional League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Nasarawa United - Gombe United 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2023 Championship  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023 Championship >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC 3:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023 Relegation  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023 Relegation >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Glenavon FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Struga - FK Pobeda Junior 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - GFK Tikvesh 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
18:00 Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - SK Vard 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lyn Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
13:00 IK Junkeren - Ullern IF 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Røa IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 4:0 (4:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:3 (2:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:0 Wert.
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - TWL Elektra 6:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - SK Bischofshofen 4:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff >
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Seekirchen 4:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff >
16:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - SC Golling 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Unteres Playoff >
14:00 WSG Tirol (A) - FC Kitzbühel 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Fügen 4:3 (2:2)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Frühjahr >
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 SC Göfis - FC Wolfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - USV Neulengbach 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - First Vienna FC 8:2 (3:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura >
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 UMECIT - Atlético Chiriquí 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
01:00 Resistencia SC - General Caballero DJLM 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Guaireña FC - Tacuary 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2023  Peru >   Segunda División 2023 >
22:30 Juan Aurich - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 B-SAD - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Trofense - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 CD Mafra - União Torreense 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Vizela - Sporting CP 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão 3:0 Wert.
17:00 SL Benfica - FC Alverca 5:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 União Torreense - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
17:00 Boavista - Gil Vicente 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gondomar SC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Anadia FC - Rio Ave FC 1:4 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 Relegation >
11:00 CS Mioveni - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 Championship >
18:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Russland >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
Russland > 1. Division 2022/2023  Russland >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
10:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Ufa - Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Veles Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:2 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 (-2023) 2022/2023 >
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Mashuk KMV 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Druzhba 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Chayka - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
13:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - FK Yadro 3:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Spartak Kostroma 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dinamo Vologda 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Leningradets - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Zenit Penza 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Dinamo Vladivostok 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
13:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Balashikha 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Sakhalin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Khimki 2 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Peresvet Domodedovo - FK Kolomna 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Kaluga 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:00 Spartak Tambov - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 3:2 (1:2)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 (-2023) 2022/2023 Promotion >
18:30 FK Sakhalinets - Salyut Belgorod 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2022/2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2022/2023 >
09:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2022/2023 >
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2022/2023 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Folgore/Falciano 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2022/2023  Schottland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2022/2023  Schottland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2022/2023  Schottland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Clyde FC - FC Edinburgh 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2022/2023  Schottland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 8:0 (2:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 1:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Östers IF - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Skövde AIK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Örebro SK - IK Brage 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hammarby Talang FF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Piteå IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Sollentuna FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motala AIF - Sandvikens IF 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Täby FK - IF Sylvia 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ahlafors IF - IK Oddevold 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ariana FC - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lunds BK - Vänersborgs IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - BK Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Växjö DFF 6:1 (2:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Östers IF - AIK Solna 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 Servette FC - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Chiasso - SC YF/Juventus Zürich n.gesp.
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Baden - FC Breitenrain Bern 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - SC Brühl 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Bavois 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bulle 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Monthey 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Sion II 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Martigny Sports - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey-Sports - US Terre Sainte 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Concordia Lausanne 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 SC Dornach - FC Langenthal 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Köniz 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Muri 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Solothurn - Neuchâtel Xamax II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Münsingen 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Wohlen 1:3 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Lugano II 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Linth 04 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Freienbach 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AC Taverne - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Paradiso 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Weesen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0
18:00 FC Sion - FC Solothurn 1:1
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 3:2
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
11:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:4 (2:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FCO Wil 4:1 (3:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:5 (2:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Solothurn - Servette FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel 3:7 (2:4)
16:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Winterthur 3:3 (0:2)
12:30 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Basel Concordia/OB 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino Sopraceneri 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Jura - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:6 (2:4)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Etoile Carouge FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Zofingen - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 5:1 (3:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 1897 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Team Zugerland - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Ticino Sopraceneri 4:4 (3:2)
Singapur > Premier League 2023  Singapur >   Premier League 2023 >
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - DPMM FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Meisterschaft >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 Abstieg >
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Skalica 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - RC Celta B 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Mérida AD 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF Intercity - CF La Nucía 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Logroñés 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
18:00 UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Alfaro 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - Utebo FC 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
17:00 UD Alzira - Real Zaragoza B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
16:30 Cádiz CF B - CD San Roque 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón B - CD Leganés B 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Alhama CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Levante Las Planas - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:3 (1:1)
18:15 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 RC Celta - Ural Español 7:1
12:30 CD Lugo - Racing Santander 2:1
16:00 CD Roces - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2
18:00 CD Covadonga - CD Marina Sport 3:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Vasconia - CF Gazte Berriak 9:0
12:45 Danok Bat - CD Alavés 2:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 Girona FC - CD Constància 0:0
16:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 1:1
16:00 CE Sabadell - CE Europa 2:3
16:30 CF Damm - CD San Francisco 1:0
18:00 SD Huesca - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD San Félix - Sevilla FC 2:5
14:00 Cádiz CF - CF Rusadir 12:1
16:00 26 de Febrero - Séneca CF 2:0
17:30 CD Polillas Ceuta - Calavera CF 0:3
18:30 UD Tomares - UD Almería 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leganés 1:2
16:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
11:00 AD Huracan - CD Maspalomas 3:1
11:00 UD San Fernando - CF Unión Viera 2:2
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CF Juventud Laguna 2:2
12:00 CD Sobradillo - UD Ibarra 2:1
12:00 CD Mensajero - SD San José 0:0
12:00 Puerto Cruz CD - Arucas CF 3:0
12:00 CD Tenerife - CD Las Longueras 6:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
12:00 Elche CF - CD Roda 2:1
16:00 Albacete - CD Toledo 5:1
16:30 FC Cartagena - CD Castellón 1:1
17:00 Alboraya UD - Real Murcia 0:1
18:00 UCAM Murcia - Atlético Madrid B 0:3
18:15 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:3 (1:1)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Bucheon FC 1995 4:1 (1:1)
11:30 Busan IPark - Gyeongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Trinity Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 AC Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 3:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Třinec 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 3:4 (0:3)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Relegation  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Relegation >
11:00 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 5:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Championship  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2022/2023 Championship >
14:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2022/2023 >
11:00 SK Líšeň - Sigma Olomouc 6:1 (4:0)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:5 (1:3)
11:00 FK Viagem Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 MFK Karviná - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2022/2023 >
12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice 4:1 (2:1)
12:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
13:15 FK Viagem Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 MFK Karviná - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava 1:3 (1:2)
15:15 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2022/2023 >
10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SK Kladno - FK Jablonec 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 FC Hradec Králové - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 1:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 Playoff >
14:30 Club Africain - US Tataouine 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor 0:3 Wert.
Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Kasımpaşa SK 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Denizlispor - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Amed SK 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Şanlıurfaspor 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Düzcespor - Bursaspor 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Inegölspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Isparta 32 SK - Somaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Menemen FK - Nazilli Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sivas Belediyespor 2:6 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
Adıyamanspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:3 Wert.
Diyarbekirspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 Wert.
13:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fethiyespor - Bucaspor 1928 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Uşakspor 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv - NK Veres 5:5 (4:3)
14:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Kecskeméti TE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional - Fénix 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Racing - Liverpool 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Peñarol - Danubio 2:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
01:00 Crown Legacy FC - Inter Miami CF 2 3:0
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York City FC 2 0:2
04:30 Real Monarchs SLC - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:4
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
04:30 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 1:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
15:10 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona PFK 2:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
00:00 Zamora FC - Monagas 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Angostura FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023 >
13:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Pontypridd United 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (0:1)