1. Spieltag
20.01.2024 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 5:1 (3:1)
11.05.2024 15:00 SC Cambuur - Twente/Heracles -:-
2. Spieltag
27.01.2024 13:00 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
03.02.2024 14:00 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:5 (1:5)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Twente/Heracles 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:0)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 1:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
24.02.2024 14:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
02.03.2024 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Twente/Heracles 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
09.03.2024 14:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Twente/Heracles 4:1 (2:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
16.03.2024 14:00 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - Feyenoord 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
10.02.2024 13:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:0)
23.03.2024 14:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
04.05.2024 15:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:00 Twente/Heracles - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
9. Spieltag
06.04.2024 12:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
13.04.2024 14:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:1
15:00 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 2:3
15:00 Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles 3:1
11. Spieltag
30.03.2024 14:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:0)
20.04.2024 12:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
15:00 Twente/Heracles - De Graafschap -:-
12. Spieltag
20.01.2024 18:00 Twente/Heracles - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
11.05.2024 12:00 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord -:-
13. Spieltag
18.05.2024 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Twente/Heracles -:-
15:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
14. Spieltag
01.06.2024 15:00 Twente/Heracles - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:00 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur -:-
15:00 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-