. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A
21:00 Ecuador - Kolumbien 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > Januar
21:00 USA - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE n.gesp.
13:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Inter Turku 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Legia Warszawa - Kecskeméti TE n.gesp.
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Al Okhdood 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC København 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Ordabasy 1:0
22:30 River Plate - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Januar FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Januar
16:30 Ägypten - Irak 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe D
15:00 Algerien - Burkina Faso 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mauretanien - Angola 2:3 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe E
21:00 Tunesien - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > Asian Cup 2023 Katar > Gruppe E AFC >    Asian Cup 2023 Katar > Gruppe E
12:30 Jordanien - Südkorea 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Bahrain - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
13:30 Erzeni Shijak - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 CE Carroi - CF Esperança d'Andorra 0:4 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Canberra United - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
19:45 Madureira - RJ - Audax - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Bangu - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
21:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Água Santa - SP 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
20:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 São José - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santa Cruz - RS - Juventude - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
20:00 Maringá - PR - Andraus - PR 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense - SC 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:3 (1:0)
23:30 Chapecoense - Hercílio Luz - SC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Jequié - BA - Barcelona - BA 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
19:30 Iporá - GO - Goianésia - GO 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Anápolis FC - GO - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
20:30 Sport Recife - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase >
20:40 Fortaleza - CE - Horizonte - CE 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ferroviário - CE - Floresta - CE 1:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
14:00 São Francisco - PA - Caeté - PA 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Bragantino - PA - Tapajós - PA 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Águia de Marabá - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cametá - PA - Castanhal - PA 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Santa Rosa - PA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:30 Pombal - PB - Campinense - PB 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
19:30 Carmópolis - SE - Atlético Gloriense - SE 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Falcon - SE 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Verl 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Dragón 1:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Swansea City - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cardiff City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Gateshead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aldershot Town 4:2 (2:2)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Chester FC - Bishop's Stortford 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford FC - King's Lynn 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Peterborough Sports 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aveley FC - Chippenham Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Weston-super-Mare AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Slough Town - Maidstone United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Worthing FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Everton FC 2:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 7:1 (3:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 1:1
13:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3
14:00 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
11:30 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Salford City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United 3:2
12:00 Newport County - Swindon Town 0:2
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 5:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:30 Luton Town - Brentford FC 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
13:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
13:00 Wrexham AFC - Morecambe FC 2:3
13:15 Stockport County - Blackpool FC 1:2
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 10. Runde
17:30 FC Nantes - Stade Lavallois 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Trélissac FC - Stade Brestois 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Rodez AF - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 US Orléans - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
16:00 Jura Sud - Aubagne FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Alès - RC Grasse 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Étoile FC - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - Hyères FC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Libourne St.-Seurin - Avoine OCC 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 La Roche VF - Angers SCO II 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Chambly - AF Virois 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Borgo 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
18:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - FCSR Haguenau 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 8:1 (4:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Saint-Priest - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:00 Balma SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Saint Clément Montferrier - Rodez AF 2:1
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennais 2:2 (2:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:2 (2:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Lamia - AE Kifisias 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Panserraikos 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Antigua GFC - Achuapa 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 5:1 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (3:0)
Indien > AIFF Super Cup 2024 > Gruppe B  Indien >   AIFF Super Cup 2024 > Gruppe B
09:30 Jamshedpur FC - Shillong Lajong FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United FC 1:4 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
18:00 AS Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - US Catanzaro 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pisa 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Cosenza Calcio - Venezia FC 4:2 (3:1)
16:15 Palermo FC - Modena FC 4:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 AC Lumezzane - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 AC Renate - US Pergolettese 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Atalanta II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pro Vercelli - US Triestina 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Juventus II - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lucchese - US Recanatese 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Cesena FC - US Pontedera 4:0 (4:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
20:45 Brindisi - Audace Cerignola 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Foggia Calcio - US Avellino 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 APC Chions - Portogruaro Summaga 1:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - SSD Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Inter - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 FeralpiSalò - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Delfino Pescara - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Virtus Entella - SS Monopoli 1966 2:0 (2:0)
11:15 Cesena FC - Palermo FC 3:1 (3:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Alessandria 1912 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - AC Renate 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FC Südtirol 6:0 (4:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 SSC Bari - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 SSC Napoli - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:30 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Deportivo Pereira - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Super Cup 2023 > Finale  Kosovo >   Super Cup 2023 > Finale
11:00 KF Ballkani - FC Prishtina 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Mosta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (1:0)
04:10 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Chihuahua FC annull.
18:00 Leones Negros II - Real Apodaca 3:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 CA Aragón - Deportivo Venados 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Halcones de Zapopan - Sporting Canamy 2:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
22:30 Tritones Vallarta - Coras de Nayarit 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colima FC - CF Reynosa 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Caja Oblatos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Zitácuaro 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Aguacateros CDU - Avispones de Chilpancingo 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Club de Ciervos - Artesanos Metepec 0:3 (0:1, 0:3)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:3 (0:3)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 7:0 (6:0)
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 CF América - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (0:0)
18:45 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (2:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - H&H Export Sébaco 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Jong Almere City FC 1:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - RKVV DEM 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Sparta Nijkerk 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Staphorst 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - RKAV Volendam 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Urk - ODIN '59 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Quick Den Haag - SteDoCo 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 6:1 (4:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 SC Cambuur - Twente/Heracles 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
15:00 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 5:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
12:30 Twente/Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
12:30 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - Amsterdamsche FC 0:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Doma United - Rivers United 1:1
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Sporting Lagos 3:1
16:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Knockbreda FC - Newington FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - H&W Welders 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballyclare Comrades 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portadown FC - Dergview FC 3:2 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
02:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 2 de Mayo 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - SC Farense 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 5:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - AVS 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
13:00 SC Lusitânia - SC Farense 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - LFC Lourosa 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 5:1 (2:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 GD Estoril - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 União Torreense - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
13:15 The Spartans FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Broomhill FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC 1:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 RC Celta - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Amorebieta - CD Eldense 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Oviedo 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Teruel - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Antequera CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Arandina CF - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - UP Langreo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Cayón 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Valle de Egüés 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Alavés B 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 Penya Independent - CE Andratx 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
16:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 AD Llerenense - CD Illescas 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Levante Las Planas - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Madrid CFF - Real Betis 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Supercopa 2023 > Finale  Spanien >  Frauen Supercopa 2023 > Finale
20:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 7:0 (5:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Val Miñor Nigrán - CD Covadonga 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Revilla - Racing Santander 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:00 UD Logroñés - AD San Juan 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - SCD Durango 4:1 (3:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD San Francisco - RCD Mallorca 1:4 (0:4)
12:45 Girona FC - CF Damm 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 EF Gava - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Racing Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Constància - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
16:30 Séneca CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 26 de Febrero - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 La Cañada Atlético - CD San Félix 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Melilla - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - Internacional de la Amistad 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Unión Adarve - Real Valladolid 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:15 CD Atlético Paso - CD Sobradillo 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 UD San Fernando - CD Marino 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 CD Orientación Marítima - Arucas CF 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 CD Tenerife - CD La Oliva 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CF Unión Viera - CD San Jose 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 UD Las Palmas - Acodetti CF 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Universitario FC - AD Huracan 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Roda - Levante UD 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - Albacete 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Villarreal CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 EFB Miguelturra - Alboraya UD 2:3 (0:3)
17:15 UD Alzira - Patacona CF 4:2 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Hatayspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
16:55 Pendikspor - Beşiktaş 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Eyüpspor 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Somaspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Igdir FK 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Wales >   League Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
18:30 The New Saints - Swansea City U23 5:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (1:1)