. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A
00:00 Venezuela - Bolivien 3:3 (2:1)
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe B FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe B
21:00 Peru - Chile 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 0:2
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Samarqand 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Molde FK n.gesp.
15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad n.gesp.
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Sohar SC 4:1
20:00 Philadelphia Union - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe E
21:00 Südafrika - Namibia 4:0 (3:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Gruppe F
15:00 Marokko - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sambia - Tansania 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > Asian Cup 2023 Katar > Gruppe F AFC >    Asian Cup 2023 Katar > Gruppe F
15:30 Oman - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kirgisistan - Saudi-Arabien 0:2 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Ordino - Atlétic Escaldes 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Pas de la Casa - CF Atlètic Amèrica 1:2 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Western United - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (0:1)
10:45 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk II 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - Standard Liège II 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 SK Beveren - Club NXT 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 2:1 (2:0)
22:10 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
22:10 Volta Redonda - RJ - Boavista - RJ 2:3 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Santo André - SP 3:1 (3:1)
00:15 Ponte Preta - Mirassol - SP 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Ituano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Portuguesa - SP 2:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
20:00 Internacional - Avenida - RS 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guarany de Bage - RS - Ypiranga - RS 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
20:00 Azuriz - PR - Athletico Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cianorte - PR - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Galo Maringá - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - PSTC - PR 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
20:00 Inter de Lages - SC - Concórdia - SC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barra - SC - Brusque - SC 1:3 (1:2)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Nação - SC 3:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Bahia - BA 3:3 (2:2)
22:30 Juazeirense - BA - Jacuipense - BA 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Goiás - GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CRAC - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiânia - GO - Jataiense - GO 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Goiatuba - GO - Morrinhos - GO 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
19:00 Flamengo - PE - Central - PE 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Maguary - PE 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Retrô - PE - Petrolina - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase >
21:00 Iguatu - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Maracanã - CE - Ceará - CE 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
20:00 Remo - PA - Canaã FC - PA 5:0 (4:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
21:00 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - CSP - PB 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional - PB - Sousa - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
19:30 Olímpico - SE - Itabaiana - SE 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dorense - SE - Confiança - SE 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sergipe - SE - América de Propriá - SE 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Fuerte San Francisco 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Águila - Alianza 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Luis Ángel Firpo - FAS 1:3 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:00 Leeds United - Preston North End 2:1 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Chelsea FC Women - Manchester United WFC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Manchester City WFC - Liverpool FC Women 5:1 (3:1)
19:45 West Ham United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 3:4 (1:2)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
14:00 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 10. Runde
17:30 Racing Club de France - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Clermont Foot 63 - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 5:4 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
17:30 FC Rouen 1899 - Toulouse FC 12:11 (2:2, 3:3) i.E.
17:30 LB Châteauroux - Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AS Saint-Priest - SO Romorantin 4:1 (2:0)
21:05 Stade Rennais - Olympique Marseille 9:8 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 SM Caen - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 USL Dunkerque - Montfermeil FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montrouge FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Havre AC 5:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Orléans - Paris FC 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Stade Brestois - SA Mérignac 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Stade Rennais - Trélissac FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lorient - US Avranches 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Angers SCO - USSA Vertou 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nantes - Stade Lavallois 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Marignane Gignac 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Monaco - SC Air Bel 4:3 (1:0)
14:30 AS Béziers - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Rodez AF - US Colomiers 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Montrouge FC - Havre AC 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Lavallois - Amiens SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Borgo - JA Drancy 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Bastia - Stade Reims 1:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Annecy - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Racing Besançon 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 5:1 (4:1)
14:30 US Torcy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
13:00 Lyon-La Duchère - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cavigal Nice - Olympique de Valence 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 ASPTT Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Marmande 47 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Canet Roussillon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 UJS Toulouse - Olympique Rovenain 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 SA Mérignac - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
11:00 ES Saintes - Stade Brestois 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 USJA Carquefou - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 USSA Vertou - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Avranches - La Roche VF 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SO Cholet - TA Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 FCB Magpies - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3 (0:3)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (0:2)
16:30 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (0:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 AO Tilikratis - Ionikos Nikea 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Diagoras FC - GS Ilioupolis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AO Egaleo - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 PAE Chania - Kalamata 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
AEP Iraklis FC - Almopos Arideas n.gesp.
12:45 Aiolikos Mytilinis - PAOK Saloniki II 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Makedonikos FC - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kozani FC 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Xinabajul 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Cobán Imperial 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Vida - Real España 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Victoria 3:2 (2:1)
Indien > AIFF Super Cup 2024 > Gruppe C  Indien >   AIFF Super Cup 2024 > Gruppe C
09:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Juventus 0:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - SSC Bari 2:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Pro Sesto - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Fiorenzuola 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Olbia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 AC Perugia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 USD Sestri Levante - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Arezzo - Delfino Pescara 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 ASD Pineto Calcio - Ancona 1905 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fermana FC - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 ACR Messina - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Sorrento Calcio - FC Turris 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - Giugliano 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 SS Monopoli 1966 - Potenza 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Bra - USD Fezzanese 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASC Alcione - Citta di Varese 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gozzano - Sanremese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACD Asti - Calcio Chieri 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - RG Ticino 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Chisola Calcio - PDHAE 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Derthona FBC - Pinerolo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AC Voghera - Alba Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vado FC - US Albenga 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Crema 3:0
14:30 US Ciserano - Brusaporto 1:3
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Club Milano 1:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola 2:2
14:30 Palazzolo - FC Clivense 1:0
14:30 Real Calepina - Varesina Calcio 0:3
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Caldiero Terme 0:2
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Legnano 0:0
14:30 USD Casatese - Piacenza Calcio 1:4
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Castellanzese 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Bassano 1903 - ASD Campodarsego 0:0
14:30 US Breno - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 0:0
14:30 Atletico Castegnato - Clodiense SSD 1:0
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Mori Santo Stefano 1:1
14:30 Luparense - US Adriese 3:2
14:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore - AC Mestre 0:0
14:30 ACD Treviso - AC Este 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Prato - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Forlì FC 1:3
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Carpi 0:2
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Progresso 3:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Victor San Marino 3:1
14:30 Borgo San Donnino - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
14:30 SG City Nova - Corticella 1:1
14:30 Sant'Angelo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Pistoiese - Aglianese Calcio annull.
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 AS Livorno - FC Ponsacco 1:1
14:30 AS Figline - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:2
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Orvietana Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Pianese 0:0
14:30 SC Cenaia - Aquila Montevarchi 0:0
14:30 Seravezza - US Grosseto FC 0:1
14:30 Tau Altopascio - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:0
14:30 SC Trestina - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Roma City 0:1
14:30 Campobasso - Atletico Ascoli 1:1
14:30 Matese - US Vigor Senigallia 3:2
14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Sora 0:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Avezzano Calcio 3:1
14:30 Termoli Calcio - Tivoli 1:0
14:30 United Riccione - Alma Juventus Fano 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
11:00 Ischia - Sarrabus Ogliastra 1:0
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - CynthiAlbalonga 2:0
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Ostia Mare 3:2
14:30 Atletico Uri - Budoni 2:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - San Marzano Calcio 3:0
14:30 Gladiator - Virtus Flaminia 0:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Cavese 1:2
14:30 Romana FC - ASD Boreale 2:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - NF Ardea Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Bitonto - Santa Maria Cilento 2:0
14:30 Gallipoli - SS Barletta Calcio 1:0
14:30 Gelbison - Angri Calcio 2:0
14:30 Manfredonia - Città di Fasano 0:1
14:30 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Team Altamura 2:2
14:30 Rotonda - ASD Martina Calcio 0:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Casarano 3:1
15:30 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
14:30 Acireale - Lamezia Terme n.gesp.
14:30 Canicattì - Nuova Gioiese 3:0
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Licata 0:3
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30 Reggina - ASD San Luca 1:1
14:30 Vibonese Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:5
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - Città Di S. Agata 0:2
15:00 Akragas - USD Ragusa 0:2
15:00 Igea Virtus - US Siracusa 2:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Pomigliano CF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Cesena FC - US Arezzo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Pavia - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Freedom FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lazio Roma - Ravenna Calcio 7:0 (2:0)
14:30 San Marino Academy - ACF Brescia 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 UPC Tavagnacco - ASD Res Roma 3:0 (2:0, 2:2) Wert.
16:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - Parma Calcio 1913 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Juventus - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Monza 1:2 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Lime Hall Academy - Portmore United 0:2
21:00 Humble Lions - Dunbeholden FC 0:0
21:00 Harbour View - Vere United 0:0
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Treasure Beach FC 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Deportes Tolima - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:20 América de Cali - Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Millonarios - Independiente Medellín 5:0 (3:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Balzan FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (1:1)
02:05 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa annull.
00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Club Calor 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Club Irapuato 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Petroleros de Salamanca 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Montañeses FC - Aguacateros de Peribán 3:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
19:00 Saltillo FC - Mexicali FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 CD Ayense - Santiago FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:7 (0:3)
02:06 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
22:45 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - Managua FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Matagalpa FC - CD Walter Ferretti 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 UNAN Managua - Real Estelí FC 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:5 (0:4)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Telstar - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Gombe United - Bayelsa United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shooting Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:2
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 1:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 San Francisco FC - UMECIT 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 0:3 (1:1, 2:2) Wert.
22:00 Plaza Amador - Deportivo del Este 3:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 General Caballero DJLM - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Trinidense 3:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Estrela Amadora 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 União Torreense - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - FC Vizela 4:3 (2:3)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
17:00 Sporting CP - SC Beira-Mar 3:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanța 1:2 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - SS San Giovanni 0:5 (0:4)
Schottland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
17:00 Celtic FC - Buckie Thistle 5:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Lugano - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:3 (0:3)
16:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF 3:2 (2:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - UD Almería 3:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:4 (0:1)
21:00 Girona FC - Sevilla FC 5:1 (3:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Racing Santander - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 CD Mirandés - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Unión - CD Arenteiro 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - RC Celta B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Intercity - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo Cantabria - Deportivo Fabril 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Avilés - RC Villalbés 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - CD Covadonga 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Brea - CD Izarra 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Calahorra - AD San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Tudelano - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Utebo FC - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - UD Barbastro 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CE Europa - Torrent CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Manresa 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - SD Formentera 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Alzira - CF Badalona Futur 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - UE Sant Andreu 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Terrassa FC - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Cartagena B - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Real Betis B - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Mar Menor CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Águilas FC - CD Estepona 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 El Palo FC - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CA Antoniano - CD San Roque 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - Vélez CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - CD Atlético Paso 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Montijo - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CD Mensajero 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 UD San Fernando - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - Getafe CF B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Granada CF - Sporting de Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 SD Compostela - Deportivo La Coruña 1:5 (1:3)
11:30 Real Oviedo - CF Bansander 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 RC Celta - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Veriña CF - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Choco - Atlético Perines 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Lugo - Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:15 UDC Txantrea - CF Gazte Berriak 2:2 (1:0)
12:45 Arenas de Getxo - EDF Logroño 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 SD Eibar - Santutxu FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Vasconia - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Antiguoko KE - SD Leioa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (3:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Huesca - CF Platges de Calvià 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 CE Mercantil - CE Sabadell 3:2 (2:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Calavera CF - Marbella FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Tomares - UD Almería 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Córdoba CF - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:0)
16:30 Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Betis 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Granada CF - CF Alhendín 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD La Cruz - Atlético Madrid 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Rayo Alcobendas 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Leganés - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Kelme CF - Ranero CF 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 UCAM Murcia - Elche CF 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:5 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Adanaspor 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sakaryaspor 3:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Vanspor FK 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Bursaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Erokspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:4 (0:3)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Amed SK - Sarıyer SK 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Derincespor - Düzcespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fethiyespor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Menemen FK 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Karaman FK - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Othellos Athienou 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AE Zakakiou - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)