. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
07:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Ašgabat FK 3:0
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2024 > Finalrunde FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Asien 2024 > Finalrunde
10:00 Usbekistan - Australien 0:3 (0:0)
14:04 Nordkorea - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar
09:00 Kosovo - Estland 3:0 (3:0)
14:05 Philippinen - Schottland 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Indien - Hongkong 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Syrien - Irak 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burkina Faso - Algerien 0:2
18:00 Palästina - Nepal 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Tschechien - Südkorea 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Slowenien - Finnland 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Uruguay - Ecuador 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar
12:00 Ungarn - Österreich 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Norwegen - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Türkei - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wales - Schottland 2:5 (0:0)
14:00 Schweden - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 England - Frankreich 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Portugal - Polen 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Februar
14:30 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Portugal - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Finnland - Island 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Gruppe 5
11:00 Nordirland - Luxemburg 4:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
14:00 TP Mazembe - Pyramids FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nouadhibou - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
14:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
17:00 Young Africans - CR Bélouizdad 4:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Gruppe A
01:30 Dom. Republik - Mexiko 0:8 (0:6)
04:15 Argentinien - USA 0:4 (0:3)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs
04:00 Classic FC - Ifira Black Bird 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 AS Magenta - Gaïtcha FCN 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 JS Kabylie - USM Khenchela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MC El Bayadh - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 MC Oran - US Souf 2:1 (0:1)
16:45 CS Constantine - ASO Chlef 3:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 CF Atlètic Amèrica - CF Esperança d'Andorra 6:3
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
21:00 Independiente - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Huracán - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Talleres de Córdoba 2:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
01:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Mitre de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Almagro - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Maipú - San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Argentino de Quilmes 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Cañuelas - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Excursionistas - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Acassuso - Flandria 0:2 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC West Armenia 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 Turan-T İK - Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
07:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (1:0)
09:45 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
11:45 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - NWS Spirit FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - St George City FA 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Hills United - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 St George FC - Blacktown City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Moreland City FC 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United 0:4 (0:2)
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:0 (1:0)
09:15 Rochedale Rovers - Redlands United 2:2 (1:1)
09:30 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
04:30 Maitland FC - Valentine FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cooks Hill United - Newcastle Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2024  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
05:30 Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Croydon Kings 4:1 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide United Youth - Campbelltown City SC 0:5 (0:2)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 4:0 (2:0)
06:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 RSCA Futures - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Club NXT 1:4 (0:0)
20:00 RFC Liège - Standard Liège II 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 0:0
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 5:1
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 0:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:1
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 4:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
20:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Audax - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
20:00 Ituano - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Água Santa - SP 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Palmeiras - Mirassol - SP 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santo André - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
20:00 Ipatinga - MG - Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Villa Nova - MG - Tombense - MG 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Uberlândia - MG - Athletic - MG 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Avenida - RS 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guarany de Bage - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
20:30 Avaí - SC - Brusque - SC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Chapecoense - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Joinville - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Marcílio Dias - SC - Nação - SC 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Jacuipense - BA - Jacobina - BA 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
19:30 Iporá - GO - Vila Nova - GO 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 CRAC - GO - Morrinhos - GO 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
20:30 Porto - PE - Petrolina - PE 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Flamengo - PE - Retrô - PE 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Central - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Maguary - PE 3:2 (0:0)
20:30 Náutico - PE - Sport Recife - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Runde
20:40 Ferroviário - CE - Iguatu - CE 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
19:30 Castanhal - PA - São Francisco - PA 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Canaã FC - PA - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:30 Serra Branca - PB - Nacional - PB 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Falcon - SE 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
11:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Hebar Pazardzhik 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
01:30 Coquimbo Unido - Copiapó 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Palestino - Cobreloa 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
01:30 Curicó Unido - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - La Serena 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Magallanes - Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
SønderjyskE - Odense BK verl.
12:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 4:1 (4:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 2:6 (0:4)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 5:1 (5:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 3:4 (0:2)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 4:5 (3:4)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Farum BK 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 4:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
15:40 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 5:2 (2:0)
18:30 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Borussia Dortmund II 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 SC Verl - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Blau-Weiß Lohne 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Gütersloh 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Bocholt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Ammerthal 2:1
14:00 FC Coburg - Fortuna Regensburg 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Jahn Regensburg II 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - 1. SC Feucht 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - SC Eltersdorf 1:2
16:00 ASV Cham - TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Landsberg 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - SV Heimstetten 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Erlbach - FC Ismaning 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 TuRa Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Dietkirchen - SC 1960 Hanau 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - VfB Marburg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 STK Eilvese - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - SV Meppen II 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kickers Emden - FSV Schöningen 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - ATSV Mutschelbach 3:1
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FV Ravensburg 2:2
14:00 FC Denzlingen - TSG Backnang 2:2
14:00 FC Holzhausen - SSV Reutlingen 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Altona 93 - FC Türkiye 5:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC St. Tönis 11/20 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL Halle 96 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SC Freital 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Motor Marienberg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Morlautern - VfR Baumholder 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FV Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Karbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bitburg - FK Pirmasens 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
16:00 Türkspor Dortmund - Preußen Münster II 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:2
14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - TSV Bordesholm 4:0
14:30 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster 2:3
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
18:30 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
10:30 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfB Waltrop - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - SC Freiburg 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:4 (0:4)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Swansea City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Stoke City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 2:1 (2:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
13:00 Cambridge United - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Ebbsfleet United 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - York City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Oxford City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Boston United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chester FC - Spennymoor Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - Buxton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Hereford FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Curzon Ashton 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gloucester City - Scarborough Athletic FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Farsley Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Rushall Olympic 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Alfreton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrington Town FC - Brackley Town 2:2 (2:1)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dover Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dartford FC - Taunton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Farnborough FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Welling United FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Slough Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Aveley FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Worthing FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:30 West Ham United - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Derby County - Stoke City 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC 2:1 (2:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:2
12:00 Birmingham City - Crewe Alexandra 3:1
12:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 3:2
12:00 Colchester United - Ipswich Town 1:4
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City 1:2
15:00 Sheffield United - Hull City 2:2
15:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 2:3
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 5:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wrexham AFC 0:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
13:00 Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town 4:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
14:15 Blackpool FC - Stockport County 1:0
Finnland > Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe A
11:30 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 2:5 (0:5)
Finnland > Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe B
13:45 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kuopion PS - AC Oulu 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Vaasan PS - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Brestois 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Annecy 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Concarneau - Stade Lavallois 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aubagne FC - FC Chamalières 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hyères FC - Jura Sud 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - Toulouse FC (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Cannes - Étoile FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bourgoin-Jallieu - SC Toulon 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Thonon Évian FC - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Avoine OCC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Olympique Saumur 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Paris 13 Atletico 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Libourne St.-Seurin 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 Dinan Léhon - FC Chambly 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Racing Club de France - US Saint-Malo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Borgo - FCM Aubervilliers 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
16:00 FCSR Haguenau - ES Wasquehal 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - ASC Biesheim 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 UF Mâconnais - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SR Colmar - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Besançon - AS Furiani-Agliani 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Air Bel 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
18:00 RC Épernay Champagne - Stade Reims 0:4 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Heart of Lions - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - FCB Magpies 2:2
19:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC 2:1
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Panserraikos - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 Kalamata - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 4:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria 2:4 (1:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - North District FC 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Lee Man FC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Odisha FC - Mohun Bagan Super Giant 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Hyderabad FC 2:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Inter Kashi - Real Kashmir 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala 1:2 (0:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persis Solo (LI) - Persik Kediri 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 PSM Makassar - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Al Naft - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Naft Al Basra - Zakho FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Karkh SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Al Shorta - Al Kahrabaa 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2024  Irland >   Premier Division 2024 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 1
17:00 UMF Grindavík - IF Vestri 1:0 (1:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 3
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 0:2 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Dalvík/Reynir 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
14:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Südtirol - SSC Bari 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Palermo FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Calcio Como - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 AC Pisa - Venezia FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
18:30 Calcio Padova - Arzignano Valchiampo 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 AC Pro Sesto - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Ancona 1905 - AC Rimini 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Delfino Pescara - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Recanatese - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
16:15 Taranto FC - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Citta di Varese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 SN Notaresco - Vastogirardi 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Sarrabus Ogliastra 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Empoli FC - US Lecce 3:3 (1:3)
11:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AC Milan - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 FC Südtirol - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 AC Pisa - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Como 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Venezia FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Renate - US Cremonese 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 SSC Bari - Delfino Pescara 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Palermo FC - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Iwaki FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Nara Club - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Vanraure Hachinohe 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Fukushima United 4:1 (1:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Qatar SC - Umm-Salal 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Al Markhiya SC - Muaither SC 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Feronikeli 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Varaždin - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
17:10 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:50 NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FUS de Rabat - JS Soualem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
04:10 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:30 Club Calor - Saltillo FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 CF Reynosa - Los Cabos United 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Chihuahua FC - Mexicali FC 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
18:00 Deportivo Venados - Sporting Canamy 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Colima FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:4 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
02:00 Santiago FC - Chilangos FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Deportivo Dongu 5:4 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
19:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Poza Rica 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Artesanos Metepec - Zitácuaro 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Pachuca - Huracanes Izcalli 4:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 0:1
21:45 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:4
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 2:1
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:0
18:30 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:0
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 2:3
18:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 3:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 1:2
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 2:3
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:1
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 4:0
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 3:3
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:1
18:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:0
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 4:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:0
18:45 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 2:4
20:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 OFK Mladost DG - FK Mornar 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Jezero - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Arsenal 1:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 UNAN Managua - Managua FC 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:7 (1:2)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 ACV Assen - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Noordwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - ADO '20 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - Kampong Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSC'21 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - SC Genemuiden 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Urk - RKAV Volendam 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - USV Hercules 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - VV Hoogeveen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 ODIN '59 - Sparta Nijkerk 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 RKVV DEM - VV Staphorst 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 SteDoCo - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - VV Gemert 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - Unitas Gorinchem 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Meerssen - BVV Barendrecht 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
14:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Willem II - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vitesse - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 3:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - Twente/Heracles 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
12:45 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:5 (1:1)
14:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 4:0 (3:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3:3 (3:1)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:00 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 4:5 (1:3)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:3 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Doma United - Enugu Rangers 0:1
16:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 1:1
17:30 Bendel Insurance - Enyimba Aba 0:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Loughgall FC - Carrick Rangers 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:2)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Knockbreda FC - Dergview FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ards FC - H&W Welders 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Portadown FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Newington FC 2:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Struga - KF Shkupi 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz (A) - First Vienna FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Herrera FC - Alianza 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
22:15 2 de Mayo - Club Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys - Cusco FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Motor Lublin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 SC Farense - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - GD Chaves 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Casa Pia AC 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Tondela - União Leiria 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Porto B - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Vilaverdense FC 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
12:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
13:00 SC Lusitânia - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
16:00 GD Chaves - Boavista 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Alverca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - SC Beira-Mar 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - União Torreense 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
18:00 LFC Lourosa - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 Apuramento Taça Revelação  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 Apuramento Taça Revelação >
12:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Farul Constanța - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Rapid Bucureşti 3:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Murata 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Domagnano 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - SC Faetano 4:1 (1:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Tai - Al Ahli SFC 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Al Hazem - Al Khaleej 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Queen's Park FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Queen Of The South - Montrose FC 2:3 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Clyde FC 1:6 (1:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1
13:00 IFK Luleå - Malmö FF 0:8 (0:3)
13:00 Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF 1:4 (1:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2
13:00 Örgryte IS - IF Elfsborg 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6
15:00 Örebro SK - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Baden - Stade Nyonnais 2:3 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bavois - Etoile Carouge FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Luzern II 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Paradiso - Servette FC U21 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Lugano II 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - SC Cham 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - Yverdon Sport FC II 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Meyrin 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Echallens - Pully Football 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Dietikon 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Courtételle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Rotkreuz 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - SV Muttenz 3:3 (3:0)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Schötz 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Taverne - FC Uzwil 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Mendrisio - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - SV Höngg 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Martigny Sports - FC Veyrier Sports 3:1 (2:1, 3:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Schlieren 0:2
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Südostschweiz 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team Zürich/Red-Star 3:2 (0:0)
16:15 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - FCO Wil 8:1 (3:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Thun Berner Oberland - BSC Young Boys 2:6 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 6:0 (4:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Liechtenstein 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Kriens - Team Vaud La Côte 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Basel Concordia 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - Team Ticino 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Basel 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Thun Berner Oberland - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Winterthur 4:3 (3:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 5:1 (2:0)
15:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:45 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Železničar Pančevo - TSC Bačka Topola 2:3 (0:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 2:4 (2:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
17:30 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
16:15 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Racing Santander - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF B - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 RC Celta B - Sestao River 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UE Cornellà 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Logroñés - CD Arenteiro 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Tarazona - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Murcia 5:1 (0:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Málaga CF 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Arandina CF 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Avilés 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Valle de Egüés - CD Izarra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Brea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 SD Formentera - CE Manresa 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Penya Independent - CF La Nucía 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Guadalajara - CP Cacereño 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - UD Montijo 4:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Arosa SC - SD Compostela 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 CD Lugo - Veriña CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 CD Covadonga - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Choco - Val Miñor Nigrán 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:30 Santutxu FC - Antiguoko KE 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 SD Eibar - CD Vasconia 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Huesca 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Racing Zaragoza - EF Gava 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CE Sabadell - CF Platges de Calvià 2:3 (2:0)
16:30 CD San Francisco - CE Mercantil 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Constància - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
13:00 CF Alhendín - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Xerez Deportivo FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UD Melilla 4:1 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Unión Adarve 5:0 (1:0)
16:15 CD Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rayo Vallecano - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:00 Acodetti CF - CD San Jose 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Arucas CF - CD Sobradillo 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 CD Mensajero - CF Unión Viera 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Tenerife - CD Orientación Marítima 5:0 (2:0)
12:15 AD Huracan - CD Marino 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 CD La Oliva - CD Atlético Paso 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Universitario FC - UD San Fernando 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 Albacete - Elche CF 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Villarreal CF - UCAM Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Murcia 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Kelme CF - EFB Miguelturra 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Buriram United - Police Tero FC 6:2 (4:1)
12:30 PT Prachuap FC - Khon Kaen United 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Port FC - Trat FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Lamphun Warriors 0:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha 1905 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karviná 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zlín 3:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
14:00 EGS Gafsa - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Çorum FK - Bodrumspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:2 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
09:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
12:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kecskeméti TE 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Fehérvár FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
20:00 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Emirates Club - Al Wasl 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hatta Club - Khor Fakkan Club 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Nasr SC 2:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Universidad Central - Monagas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bình Định FC - Nam Định FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 Hà Nội FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 3:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:15 Pontypridd United - Colwyn Bay FC 4:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:5 (1:4)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:30 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEL Limassol - AE Zakakiou 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Othellos Athienou 1:1 (0:0)