. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe A
00:00 Brasilien - Kolumbien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe B FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela > Gruppe B
21:00 Paraguay - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 Slavia Praha - Beijing Guoan 3:1
12:15 HJK Helsinki - IF Gnistan 3:5
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:5
13:30 Vejle BK - Velež Mostar 2:1
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:0
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Beijing Guoan - Slavia Praha 0:0
20:00 Orlando City - Flamengo RJ 1:1
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Nordsjælland 1:5
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Januar FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Januar
13:00 VA Emirate - Ägypten 1:5 (0:2)
CAF > Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Achtelfinale CAF >    Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste > Achtelfinale
18:00 Angola - Namibia 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nigeria - Kamerun 2:0 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 ES Ben Aknoun - MC El Bayadh 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - US Souf 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 US Biskra - ASO Chlef 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 3:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:15 Banfield - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
01:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Lanús 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Platense - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
07:00 Western United - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:1)
09:45 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 1:3 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (0:3)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 KRC Genk II - RSCA Futures 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - Patro Eisden MM 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
18:00 KV Oostende II - Lierse Kempenzonen II 1:1
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Lommel SK II 1:2
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:4
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 5:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0:4
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 3:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 Portuguesa - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
21:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 São Paulo FC - Portuguesa - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 >
20:30 Cruzeiro - Athletic - MG 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 >
20:00 Santa Cruz - RS - Guarany de Bage - RS 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Luiz - RS 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Internacional - Ypiranga - RS 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 São José - RS - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Avenida - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 >
20:00 Maringá - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Galo Maringá - PR 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 >
20:30 Brusque - SC - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Bahia - BA 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Jacobina - BA - Barcelona - BA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 >
20:00 Goiânia - GO - Iporá - GO 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goiás - GO 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 >
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Náutico - PE 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase >
00:00 Horizonte - CE - Maracanã - CE 1:3 (1:1)
20:40 Ceará - CE - Floresta - CE 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Iguatu - CE - Caucaia - CE 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
19:30 Caeté - PA - Canaã FC - PA 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Águia de Marabá - PA - Paysandu - PA 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:30 Nacional - PB - Treze - PB 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pombal - PB - Atlético Cajazeirense - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
00:00 Falcon - SE - Olímpico - SE 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Confiança - SE - Carmópolis - SE 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Dorense - SE - América de Propriá - SE 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - RB Leipzig 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SC Verl 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kilia Kiel - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Türkiye - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Düneberger SV - HEBC Hamburg 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dynamo Schwerin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 1:1 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > 4. Runde
13:30 Ipswich Town - Maidstone United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Birmingham City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:5 (2:2)
20:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Bolton Wanderers 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Exeter City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Reading FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Stevenage FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:2)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Salford City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Stockport County 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Mansfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dorking Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - York City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford City - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Banbury United FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Gloucester City 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Warrington Town FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Buxton FC - Brackley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Farsley Celtic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - Hereford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Alfreton Town 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Spennymoor Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushall Olympic - Curzon Ashton 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 South Shields FC - Boston United 1:2 (1:2)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chelmsford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chippenham Town - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dartford FC - Weymouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Slough Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Farnborough FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Taunton Town - Aveley FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Truro City - Braintree Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Tonbridge Angels 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Worthing FC - Torquay United 4:2 (3:1)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Aston Villa U23 5:3 (1:2)
15:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Reading FC U23 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Manchester United U23 - Norwich City U23 4:2 (3:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:3 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC 1:4 (0:0)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 West Ham United - Reading FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Leeds United 4:0 (4:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Derby County 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1:4 (1:2)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 1:1
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Swansea City 2:1
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:5
12:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC 3:0
12:00 Sheffield United - Birmingham City 0:2
12:30 Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town 2:5
14:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City 5:0
14:00 Burnley FC - Coventry City 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Salford City - Accrington Stanley 3:1
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 3:1
12:00 Northampton Town - Sutton United 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 0:4
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
13:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 3:1
Finnland > Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe A
13:00 Inter Turku - FC Lahti 3:2 (3:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Liigacup 2024 > Gruppe B
14:00 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - US Concarneau 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SC Bastia 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Lavallois 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Chamalières - Étoile FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Thonon Évian FC - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Paris 13 Atletico 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Romorantin 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCM Aubervilliers - Dinan Léhon 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Club de France - AS Beauvais 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - ES Wasquehal 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASC Biesheim - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - SR Colmar 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Havre AC - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Brestois 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennais 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Stade Reims - US Lesquin 4:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - ASPTT Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique de Valence - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 OGC Nice - Lyon-La Duchère 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:00 Stade Brestois - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Stade Rennais - SO Cholet 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Nantes - ES Saintes 9:0 (5:0)
16:00 La Roche VF - USSA Vertou 2:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 5:1 (3:1)
19:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Panetolikos - Lamia 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panserraikos - Volos NFC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 AE Kifisias - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 AO Tilikratis - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:2 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Kampaniakos FC - Niki Volou FC 0:2 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Zacapa 6:0 (3:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 4:2 (2:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - HK U23 6:0 (3:0)
Israel > State Cup 2023/2024 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2023/2024 > 8. Runde
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:4 (0:4)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Yavne 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Calcio Como - Ascoli Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Lecco 1912 5:1 (1:0)
16:15 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 2:3 (1:3)
16:15 SSC Bari - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 Aurora Pro Patria - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 US Alessandria 1912 - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Lumezzane 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
18:30 Delfino Pescara - USD Sestri Levante 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - AC Perugia Calcio 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
16:15 Potenza - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Monterosi FC - Brindisi 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Audace Cerignola - FC Crotone 4:2 (0:2)
20:45 Giugliano - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Turris - ACR Messina 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Casertana FC - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Alba Calcio - ASC Alcione 1:7
14:30 Calcio Chieri - ASD Chisola Calcio 2:2
14:30 Derthona FBC - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Vado FC 2:1
15:00 Sanremese - AC Bra 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Calvina Sport 2:0
14:30 FC Clivense - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:30 AC Crema - Club Milano 1:1
14:30 Legnano - Palazzolo 0:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - USD Casatese 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 USD Ragusa - Real Casalnuovo 2:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 SSD Napoli - Inter 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 AS Roma - UC Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Milan - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Torino FC - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 AC Pisa - Delfino Pescara 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Cesena FC 1:6 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
12:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalò 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Como 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Venezia FC - FC Südtirol 5:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - SSC Bari 6:2 (2:1)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Palermo FC - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:4 (1:1)
02:20 Alianza FC - Deportivo Cali 3:3 (2:2)
22:00 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 3:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Floriana FC - St. Luċija FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:7 (1:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
02:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Lobos ULMX 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Club Calor - Mexicali FC 4:2 (3:1)
02:45 CF Reynosa - Tritones Vallarta 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Chihuahua FC - Colima FC annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
18:00 Deportivo Venados - Halcones de Zapopan 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Aguacateros de Peribán - Tampico Madero 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Poza Rica - Zitácuaro 4:3 (2:2)
02:00 Santiago FC - Club de Ciervos 1:0
17:00 Huracanes Izcalli - CDM FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Chilangos FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Artesanos Metepec - Cañoneros FC 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Pachuca - Aguacateros CDU 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:2)
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 6:0 (4:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (0:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
21:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:3 (1:2)
21:45 Club León - Club Tijuana 5:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 5:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Real Estelí FC 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - ACV Assen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 SC Genemuiden - DVS'33 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - VV Eemdijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - FC Rijnvogels 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SV Urk 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - IJsselmeervogels 2:6 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sportlust '46 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 VV Gemert - VV Kloetinge 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 VV Baronie - TEC VV 0:4 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Utrecht - Telstar 4:2 (0:2)
16:30 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:00 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Willem II - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 AFC Ajax - Willem II 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:3)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 5:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam 4:4 (1:0)
12:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
15:00 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 4:1 (2:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Loughgall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (0:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Knockbreda FC - Annagh United 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Ards FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Ballinamallard United FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dergview FC - Bangor FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundela FC - Portadown FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 H&W Welders - Newington FC 3:1 (3:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Alianza 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:00 FBC Melgar - Cusco FC 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - AD Tarma 6:2 (1:1)
23:30 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2023/2024 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2023/2024 > Finale
20:45 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
12:00 FC Alverca - SC Lusitânia 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 LFC Lourosa - GD Chaves 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Torreense 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril 3:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 UTA Arad - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 FC Domagnano - SS Murata 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Ayr United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Inverness CT 2:3 (1:3)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen Of The South 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Montrose FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Kelty Hearts 5:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Elgin City - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Servette FC - Yverdon Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:5 (0:1)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Cartagena - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Teruel 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SD Tarazona - Real Unión 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Logroñés - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Sestao River 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Lugo - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Recreativo Granada - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - CD Covadonga 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Valle de Egüés - CD Brea 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - Náxara CD 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:00 CF Badalona Futur - Atlético Saguntino 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Guadalajara - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Levante Las Planas - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sporting de Huelva - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - SD Compostela 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arosa SC - CD Choco 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Covadonga - Veriña CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:30 Santutxu FC - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SD Eibar - UD Logroñés 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SCD Durango - AD San Juan 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad - Antiguoko KE 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Constància - EF Gava 2:4 (1:0)
16:30 UE Cornellà - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD San Francisco 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CF Damm - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CE Sabadell - Girona FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Almería - 26 de Febrero 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sevilla FC - UD Tomares 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - CD San Félix 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Unión Adarve 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Mérida AD - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 AD Huracan - CD Orientación Marítima 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Marino 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Jose - CD Atlético Paso 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Acodetti CF - CF Unión Viera 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD La Oliva - Universitario FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - UD San Fernando 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - EFB Miguelturra 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - Alboraya UD 4:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alanyaspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Manisa FK - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Çorum FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eyüpspor - Tuzlaspor 4:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Altınordu FK - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Erokspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 6:2 (4:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Serik Belediyespor 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Derincespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Isparta 32 SK 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Düzcespor - Amed SK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Uşakspor 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Fethiyespor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Menemen FK - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Karaman FK 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Somaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
10:00 Eyüpspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2 (3:0)
10:00 Boluspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Konyaspor - Altınordu FK 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
10:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 2:0
10:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:3
10:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 1:6
10:00 Beşiktaş - Ankaraspor 3:0
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Adana Demirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Playoffs > Finale  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2024 > Januar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2024 > Januar
16:30 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - New York RB (Preseason) 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 New York City (Preseason) - Philadelphia Union (Preseason) 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers (Preseason) - Phoenix Rising (Preseason) 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Birmingham Legion (Preseason) - Atlanta United (Preseason) 1:2 (1:2)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0)