# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Tino Kadewere Simbabwe Simbabwe Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 24 (20+4)
2. Adrian Grbić Österreich Österreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 20 (17+3)
3. Yoane Wissa Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 17 (15+2)
Ibrahim Sissoko Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 17 (15+2)
5. Pierre-Yves Hamel Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 14 (9+5)
6. Gaëtan Courtet Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 13 (10+3)
7. Teddy Chevalier Belgien Belgien Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 12 (12+0)
Ugo Bonnet Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 12 (11+1)
Abdoulaye Sané Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 12 (10+2)
Florian Sotoca Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 12 (8+4)
11. Simon Banza Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 11 (7+4)
Gaëtan Robail Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 11 (7+4)
13. Vincent Créhin Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 10 (8+2)
Bryan Pelé Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 10 (7+3)
Ronny Rodelin Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 10 (6+4)
Romain Grange Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 10 (5+5)
Hugo Cuypers Belgien Belgien AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 10 (5+5)
Maxime Barthelmé Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 10 (1+9)
19. Jamal Thiaré Sénégal Sénégal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 9 (8+1)
Moussa Djitté Sénégal Sénégal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 9 (7+2)
Vincent Le Goff Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 9 (1+8)
22. Frantzdy Pierrot Haiti Haiti EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 8 (7+1)
Vagner Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln AS Nancy AS Nancy 8 (7+1)
Romain Armand Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 8 (7+1)
Rémy Dugimont Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 8 (6+2)
Aurélien Scheidler Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 8 (5+3)
Jérémy Ménez Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 8 (4+4)
Jérémy Livolant Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 8 (4+4)
Amine Bassi Frankreich Frankreich AS Nancy AS Nancy 8 (4+4)
Pierre Ruffaut Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 8 (3+5)
Youssouf M'Changama Komoren Komoren EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
8 (3+5)
Mathieu Coutadeur Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 8 (2+6)
33. Jessy Benet Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 7 (5+2)
Jessy Pi Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 7 (5+2)
Jessy Deminguet Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 7 (5+2)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
RC Lens RC Lens
7 (5+2)
Jason Berthomier Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 7 (4+3)
Tony Mauricio Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 7 (4+3)
Valentin Henry Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 7 (3+4)
Armand Laurienté Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 7 (2+5)
Jean-Pascal Fontaine Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 7 (2+5)
42. Pape Sané Sénégal Sénégal Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (5+1)
Saliou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal AS Nancy AS Nancy 6 (5+1)
Mickaël Le Bihan Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (4+2)
Yoann Touzghar Tunesien Tunesien ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 6 (4+2)
Florian Tardieu Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 6 (4+2)
Valentin Jacob Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 6 (4+2)
Jimmy Cabot Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 6 (4+2)
Cheick Diarra Mali Mali LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 6 (4+2)
Cyrille Bayala Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 6 (3+3)
Ayoub Ouhafsa Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (3+3)
Stéphane Diarra Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 6 (3+3)
Caleb Zady Sery Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SM Caen SM Caen
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
6 (1+5)
Mickaël Barreto Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (0+6)
55. Joseph Lopy Sénégal Sénégal US Orléans US Orléans 5 (5+0)
Axel Ngando Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 (5+0)
Florian David Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 5 (5+0)
Mounaïm El Idrissy Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (5+0)
Thibault Jaques Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 5 (5+0)
Prince Oniangué Kongo Kongo SM Caen SM Caen 5 (5+0)
Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal AS Nancy AS Nancy 5 (5+0)
Boubakar Kouyaté Mali Mali ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 5 (5+0)
Yeni N'Gbakoto Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 (4+1)
Youssef Maziz Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 5 (3+2)
Willy Semedo Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 5 (3+2)
Hamza Sakhi Marokko Marokko AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 (3+2)
Malek Chergui Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5 (3+2)
Qazim Laci Albanien Albanien AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (3+2)
Bevic Moussiti-Oko Kongo Kongo Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 5 (3+2)
Mattéo Tramoni Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (2+3)
Barnabás Bese Ungarn Ungarn Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 5 (2+3)
Joris Chougrani Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Iglesias Uruguay Uruguay Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 (1+4)
Massadio Haïdara Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 5 (1+4)
Vital N'Simba DR Kongo DR Kongo Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 (0+5)
76. Aboubakary Kanté Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 4 (4+0)
Ousmane Kanté Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 4 (4+0)
Yanis Merdji Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
4 (4+0)
Malik Tchokounté Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 4 (4+0)
Lenny Pintor Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (4+0)
Mario González Spanien Spanien Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Perrin Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 4 (3+1)
Alexis Pereira Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4 (3+1)
Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (3+1)
Sylvain Marveaux Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 (3+1)
Eric Dina Ebimbe Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 (3+1)
Thibaut Vion Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (2+2)
Fabien Ourega Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 (2+2)
Ylyas Chouaref Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4 (2+2)
Arsène Elogo Kamerun Kamerun Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (2+2)
Hicham Benkaid Marokko Marokko US Orléans US Orléans 4 (2+2)
Terell Ondaan Guyana Guyana Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Tinhan Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (1+3)
Cheick Timite Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Paris FC Paris FC 4 (1+3)
Lebogang Phiri Südafrika Südafrika EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (1+3)
Anthony Gonçalves Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 4 (1+3)
Goduine Koyalipou Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (0+4)
98. Corentin Jean Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 3 (3+0)
Brian Lasme Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (3+0)
George Gope-Fenepej Neukaledonien Neukaledonien Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 3 (3+0)
Joris Correa Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans
FC Chambly FC Chambly
3 (3+0)
Axel Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Pierre Bardy Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (3+0)
Jérémy Choplin Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
3 (3+0)
Ihsan Sacko Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Yattara Guinea Guinea AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (3+0)
Warren Tchimbembé Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (3+0)
Baïssama Sankoh Guinea Guinea SM Caen SM Caen 3 (3+0)
Baptiste Guillaume Belgien Belgien Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (2+1)
Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (2+1)
Thomas Touré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (2+1)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 3 (2+1)
Olivier Kemen Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (2+1)
Florent Ogier Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
David Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
Jim Allevinah Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
Laurent Abergel Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 (2+1)
Christopher Operi Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (2+1)
Umut Bozok Türkei Türkei FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 (2+1)
Jérémy Mellot Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 (1+2)
Philippe Keny Sénégal Sénégal LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (1+2)
Alexandre Bonnet Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (1+2)
Kévin Cabral Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (1+2)
Dylan Chambost Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (1+2)
Mame Cissokho Frankreich Frankreich AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 (1+2)
Antoine Leautey Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (1+2)
Clément Michelin Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 3 (1+2)
Anthony Soubervie Franz. Guyana Franz. Guyana FC Chambly FC Chambly 3 (1+2)
Vincent Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg US Orléans US Orléans 3 (1+2)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (0+3)
Julien Lopez Algerien Algerien Paris FC Paris FC 3 (0+3)
Aurélien Tertereau Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (0+3)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 3 (0+3)
Johan Cavalli Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3 (0+3)
135. Eddy Sylvestre Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Eric Vandenabeele Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (2+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Südkorea Südkorea ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Gaetan Weissbeck Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Santelli Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Nicholas Gioacchini Italien Italien SM Caen SM Caen 2 (2+0)
Yann Boé-Kane Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Gillet Belgien Belgien RC Lens RC Lens 2 (2+0)
Lassana Doucouré Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Dequaire Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Yann Kitala Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Jeannot Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 2 (2+0)
Nolan Roux Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Radovanović Serbien Serbien RC Lens RC Lens 2 (2+0)
Yanick M'Bone Kamerun Kamerun LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (2+0)
Brahim Konaté Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (2+0)
Harisson Manzala DR Kongo DR Kongo Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (1+1)
Cyril Mandouki Martinique Martinique Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Sikou Niakaté Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Arial Mendy Sénégal Sénégal RC Lens RC Lens
US Orléans US Orléans
2 (1+1)
Mohamed Youssouf Komoren Komoren AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (1+1)
Yohann Magnin Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (1+1)
Aly Ndom Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (1+1)
Guessouma Fofana Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
2 (1+1)
Cheick Doucouré Mali Mali RC Lens RC Lens 2 (1+1)
Laurent Dos Santos Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (1+1)
Oualid El Hajjam Marokko Marokko ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (1+1)
Aniss El Hriti Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Oumar Gonzalez Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Sofiane Diop Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Noah Diliberto Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (1+1)
Dylan Louiserre Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Dorian Bertrand Réunion Réunion AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Alexis Claude-Maurice Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (1+1)
Sofiane Daham Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Mehdy Guezoui Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Ayman Ben Mohamed Tunesien Tunesien Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (1+1)
Younès Kaabouni Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Guy-Marcelin Kilama Kamerun Kamerun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Enzo Ebosse Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (0+2)
Julio Donisa Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (0+2)
Lilian Brassier Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Yohan Mollo Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 2 (0+2)
Pape Alassane Gueye Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (0+2)
David Djigla Benin Benin Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (0+2)
Carlens Arcus Haiti Haiti AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Rayan Raveloson Madagaskar Madagaskar ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (0+2)
Guillaume Heinry Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (0+2)
Enzo Le Fée Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (0+2)
Alexandre Raineau Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (0+2)
Tidiane Keita Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 2 (0+2)
Florian Lapis Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (0+2)
187. Shaquil Delos Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Ande Dona Kamerun Kamerun AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
David Douline Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Deaux Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Alan Dzabana Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Aloïs Confais Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (1+0)
Chaker Alhadhur Komoren Komoren LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Joachim Eickmayer Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Pape Ba Sénégal Sénégal ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Quentin Bernard Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Joffrey Cuffaut Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Yohan Brun Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Sessi D'Almeida Benin Benin Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Victor Glaentzlin Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Christopher Rocchia Frankreich Frankreich FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Jorris Romil Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Rabiu Ghana Ghana Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Gauthier Pinaud Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Schweiz Schweiz Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Kanan Sakho Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Yoann Salmier Franz. Guyana Franz. Guyana ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Akim Zedadka Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Sénégal Sénégal US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Matthieu Saunier Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (1+0)
Matthieu Sans Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Romain Padovani Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Préjuce Nakoulma Burkina Faso Burkina Faso US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Julien Laporte Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (1+0)
Léo Leroy Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Gédéon Kalulu Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Gauthier Hein Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Hervé Lybohy Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Adama Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Alassane N'Diaye Frankreich Frankreich Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (1+0)
Rémi Mulumba DR Kongo DR Kongo LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Merghem Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Bryan Mbeumo Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Thomas Ephestion Frankreich Frankreich US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Himad Abdelli Frankreich Frankreich Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Lamine Ghezali Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Birama Touré Mali Mali AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Adolphe Teikeu Kamerun Kamerun FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Samuel Souprayen Frankreich Frankreich AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Pierre Gibaud Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Alexis Flips Frankreich Frankreich AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (0+1)
Matteo Fedele Schweiz Schweiz Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Loïc Nestor Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Darlin Yongwa Kamerun Kamerun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Stéphen Vincent Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Ernest Seka Frankreich Frankreich AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Giraudon Frankreich Frankreich ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Haissem Hassan Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Bryan Passi Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Jayson Papeau Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Lloyd Palun Gabun Gabun EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Cédric Hountondji Benin Benin Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Pitroipa Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Amiran Sanaia Georgien Georgien Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Rui Pires Portugal Portugal ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Yohan Roche Frankreich Frankreich Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Florian Raspentino Algerien Algerien Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Jules Keita Guinea Guinea RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0+1)
Tom Duponchelle Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Rémy Boissier Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
Rodez AF Rodez AF
1 (0+1)
Stéphane Lambese Haiti Haiti US Orléans US Orléans 1 (0+1)
Charles Boli Frankreich Frankreich RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Rominigue Kouamé Mali Mali ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Pierre Lemonnier Frankreich Frankreich Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Beaulieu Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Jordan Adéoti Benin Benin AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Steve Ambri Frankreich Frankreich Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Yoël Armougom Frankreich Frankreich SM Caen SM Caen 1 (0+1)
Louis Autchanga Gabun Gabun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Cordoval Frankreich Frankreich LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Coulibaly Frankreich Frankreich Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Lamine Diaby Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Mario Kikonda Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Cengiz Meraş Türkei Türkei Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Christophe Kerbrat Frankreich Frankreich EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Maxcence Derrien Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Delaplace Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (0+1)
Yacouba Coulibaly Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Paris FC Paris FC
1 (0+1)
Judicaël Crillon Frankreich Frankreich FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Julien Da Costa Frankreich Frankreich Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Florian Martin Frankreich Frankreich Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Hergault Frankreich Frankreich FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (0+1)