# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Robert Mühren Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 33 (26+7)
2. Ralf Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 26 (16+10)
3. Reda Kharchouch Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 24 (20+4)
4. Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21 (14+7)
5. Anthony van den Hurk Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 20 (17+3)
6. Rai Vloet Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 19 (14+5)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 19 (13+6)
Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 19 (12+7)
Danny Verbeek Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 19 (6+13)
10. Branco van den Boomen Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
18 (9+9)
11. Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 17 (10+7)
12. Jamie Jacobs Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 16 (12+4)
Franco Antonucci Belgien Belgien FC Volendam FC Volendam 16 (11+5)
Joël Zwarts Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 16 (9+7)
Gijs Smal Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 16 (6+10)
16. Zian Flemming Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 15 (13+2)
Rigino Cicilia Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 15 (11+4)
18. Iké Ugbo Nigeria Nigeria Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 14 (13+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson Island Island SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 14 (12+2)
Daryl van Mieghem Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 14 (9+5)
21. Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 13 (11+2)
Martijn Kaars Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 13 (11+2)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 13 (9+4)
Antoine Rabillard Frankreich Frankreich Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 13 (9+4)
25. Philippe Rommens Belgien Belgien TOP Oss TOP Oss 12 (9+3)
Thijs Oosting Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 12 (8+4)
Jonathan Okita Deutschland Deutschland NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 12 (6+6)
28. Thomas Verheydt Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 11 (10+1)
Roland Alberg Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 (9+2)
Odysseus Velanas Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 11 (7+4)
Mounir el Allouchi Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 11 (6+5)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (6+5)
Kaj de Rooij Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (6+5)
Issa Kallon Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (6+5)
Richard van der Venne Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 11 (5+6)
Nick Doodeman Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (5+6)
Robin Maulun Frankreich Frankreich SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (4+7)
38. Cyril Ngonge Belgien Belgien Jong PSV Jong PSV 10 (7+3)
Arno Verschueren Belgien Belgien NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (7+3)
Jeffry Fortes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (6+4)
Youri Loen Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 10 (5+5)
Huseyin Dogan Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Mael Corboz USA USA Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (5+5)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 10 (4+6)
Jari Vlak Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (4+6)
Derry Murkin England England FC Volendam FC Volendam 10 (3+7)
Jaroslav Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (3+7)
Joshua Holtby Deutschland Deutschland MVV MVV 10 (3+7)
49. Samy Bourard Belgien Belgien FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (9+0)
Ole Romeny Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (8+1)
Joeri Schroyen Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 9 (8+1)
Anthony Musaba Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (7+2)
Ryan Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (6+3)
Hicham Acheffay Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 9 (6+3)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 (5+4)
Luka Ilić Serbien Serbien NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (5+4)
Jellert Van Landschoot Belgien Belgien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (4+5)
58. Zakaria Aboukhlal Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
8 (8+0)
Shayon Harrison England England Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (7+1)
Elayis Tavşan Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (7+1)
Brian Brobbey Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (7+1)
Sydney van Hooijdonk Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (6+2)
Nick Venema Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (6+2)
Richard Sedláček Tschechien Tschechien AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 8 (5+3)
Jari Schuurman Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (5+3)
Paco van Moorsel Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8 (4+4)
Leeroy Owusu Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (3+5)
Sven van Doorm Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 8 (2+6)
69. Glynor Plet Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 7 (7+0)
Elmo Lieftink Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (6+1)
Stijn Meijer Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
Almere City FC Almere City FC
7 (6+1)
Alexander Laukart Deutschland Deutschland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 (6+1)
Finn Stokkers Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (6+1)
Javier Vet Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (5+2)
Joey Sleegers Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (4+3)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (4+3)
Richie Ledezma USA USA Jong PSV Jong PSV 7 (4+3)
Luigi Bruins Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (4+3)
Mees Kaandorp Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (3+4)
Félix Correia Portugal Portugal AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 7 (3+4)
Jordy Croux Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (3+4)
Quinten Timber Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7 (2+5)
83. Des Kunst Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (6+0)
Sekou Sidibe Belgien Belgien Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (6+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (5+1)
Yorbe Vertessen Belgien Belgien Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (4+2)
Diego Snepvangers Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (4+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (3+3)
Amar Ćatić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (3+3)
Romario Rösch Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (2+4)
Carel Eiting Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6 (1+5)
Stanley Akoy Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (1+5)
Doğucan Haspolat Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (1+5)
Boy Deul Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (1+5)
95. Danilo Brasilien Brasilien Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (5+0)
Jelle Duin Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
5 (5+0)
Victor Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (5+0)
Jeredy Hilterman Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5 (4+1)
Martijn Berden Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 (4+1)
James Efmorfidis Griechenland Griechenland Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (4+1)
Noni Madueke England England Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Thomas Verhaar Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Justin Lonwijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5 (3+2)
Sontje Hansen Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (3+2)
Stef Nijland Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (3+2)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (3+2)
Etien Velikonja Slowenien Slowenien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (2+3)
Orhan Džepar Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (1+4)
Randy Wolters Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (1+4)
Mees Hoedemakers Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (1+4)
Naci Ünüvar Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (1+4)
Anthony Berenstein Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (1+4)
Eros Maddy Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5 (1+4)
Thijmen Goppel Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 5 (1+4)
Mohamed Taabouni Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 (0+5)
Juan Castillo Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (0+5)
117. Maarten Pouwels Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Tibeau Swinnen Belgien Belgien Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Richonell Margaret Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (4+0)
Renny Smith Österreich Österreich FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 (4+0)
Anass Ahannach Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (3+1)
Jan Paul van Hecke Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Leo Väisänen Finnland Finnland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Benaissa Benamar Marokko Marokko SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (3+1)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (3+1)
Niek Vossebelt Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (2+2)
Jasper van Heertum Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Alexander Bannink Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Jordy Thomassen Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
4 (2+2)
Joerie Church Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (2+2)
Sander Fischer Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (2+2)
Adrian Edqvist Schweden Schweden Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Alex Méndez USA USA Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (2+2)
Joël Piroe Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Luuk Brouwers Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (1+3)
Giovanni de la Vega Chile Chile FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4 (1+3)
Marcus McGuane England England SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (1+3)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (1+3)
Shayne Pattynama Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (1+3)
Othman Boussaid Belgien Belgien NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (0+4)
Torino Hunte Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (0+4)
Alvin Daniels Franz. Guyana Franz. Guyana FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (0+4)
Siebe Horemans Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (0+4)
Bart van Rooij Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (0+4)
145. Ivan Ilić Serbien Serbien NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Luc Mares Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 3 (3+0)
Junior van der Velden Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
3 (3+0)
Dwayne Green Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Michael Breij Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (3+0)
Fabian Brasilien Brasilien FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim el Kadiri Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (3+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (3+0)
Vaclav Černý Tschechien Tschechien FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (2+1)
Quincy Hogesteger Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (2+1)
Youssef el Jebli Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Kevin Felida Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Danzell Gravenberch Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
TOP Oss TOP Oss
3 (2+1)
Mats Deijl Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Lars Hutten Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (2+1)
Mitchell van Rooijen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (2+1)
Olivier Rommens Belgien Belgien TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Robin Schoonbrood Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (2+1)
Tommy St. Jago Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (2+1)
Cas Peters Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Niels Verburgh Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Bram Zwanen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (2+1)
Jenthe Mertens Belgien Belgien Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Maecky Ngombo Belgien Belgien Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Büttner Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Jordy Wehrmann Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Robin Lauwers Belgien Belgien Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Collin Seedorf Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Andrija Filipović Kroatien Kroatien NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Senne Lynen Belgien Belgien SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (1+2)
Robin Schouten Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Kevin Visser Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (1+2)
Jeroen Verkennis Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Azzedine Dkidak Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Jasper ter Heide Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Faris Hammouti Marokko Marokko Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Hervé Matthys Belgien Belgien SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (0+3)
Tim Brinkman Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (0+3)
Frank Korpershoek Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (0+3)
187. Jeroen Veldmate Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Jordan van der Gaag Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Dean Koolhof Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Josef Kvída Tschechien Tschechien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Rens van Eijden Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Ihattaren Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (2+0)
Lion Kaak Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Richard Jensen Finnland Finnland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Roger Riera Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Givan Werkhoven Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Christopher Mamengi Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (2+0)
Robert Mutzers Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Anass Achahbar Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Perr Schuurs Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Aymen Sellouf Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Tom van de Looi Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Abdulsamed Abdullahi Somalia Somalia FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Erik Schouten Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Ryan Trotman Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Mallahi Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Delano Ladan Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (1+1)
Justin Ogenia Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Guus Joppen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Cihat Çelik Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Koen Kostons Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 2 (1+1)
Ilias Bronkhorst Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Bart Biemans Belgien Belgien FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Sander Vereijken Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Ted van de Pavert Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Radinio Balker Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Cotán Spanien Spanien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Darius Johnson England England FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Boy Kemper Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
David Sambissa Frankreich Frankreich SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Jordy Tutuarima Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Davy van den Berg Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (0+2)
Kenneth Taylor Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
Nicky Souren Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Kenzo Goudmijn Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (0+2)
Charlie Gilmour Schottland Schottland SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Javi Noblejas Spanien Spanien NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Redouan el Yaakoubi Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (0+2)
Mart Dijkstra Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Grad Damen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (0+2)
Raoul Last Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 2 (0+2)
Shermar Martina Curaçao Curaçao MVV MVV 2 (0+2)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill England England FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
2 (0+2)
Juul Respen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (0+2)
Daryl Werker Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Damon Mirani Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Jethro Mashart Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
242. Soufyan Ahannach Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Bodi Brusselers Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Moses Makasi England England FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Marco Tol Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Callum Slattery England England De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Serhat Kot Türkei Türkei MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Korte Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Helmer Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Mitchel Keulen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Kip Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Bart Meijers Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Thomas Schalekamp Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Piqué Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Robin Polley Ghana Ghana FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Mart Remans Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Youri Roseboom Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Kik Pierie Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Mark Pabai Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Nick Runderkamp Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Paulissen Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Albert Guðmundsson Island Island AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (1+0)
Pele van Anholt Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Daniël Breedijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Samet Bulut Türkei Türkei TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jens van Son Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Sven Braken Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Facundo Bonifazi Uruguay Uruguay MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Sam Beukema Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Yann Aurel Bisseck Deutschland Deutschland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Julius Bliek Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Toine van Huizen Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Ferry de Regt Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Kellian van der Kaap Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Dennis van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jordy van Deelen Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Stef Gronsveld Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Rashaan Fernandes Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Max de Waal Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Rayan el Azrak Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Noah Fadiga Belgien Belgien FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Alex Bangura Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Jeremy Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (0+1)
Chris Gloster USA USA Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Håkon Evjen Norwegen Norwegen AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Karim Essikal Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Mike Eerdhuijzen Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Claudio Gomes Frankreich Frankreich Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Maxim Gullit Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Jay Idzes Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Olivér Horváth Ungarn Ungarn Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Thom Haye Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Kyle Ebecilio Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Cas Dijkstra Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
William Balikwisha Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Justin Bakker Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Amir Absalem Marokko Marokko Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Abdallah Aberkane Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Delvechio Blackson Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Dani de Wit Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Dave de Meij Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Tijn Daverveld Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Hidde Jurjus Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Mathias Kjølø Norwegen Norwegen Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Steven Theunissen Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Jordan Teze Niederlande Niederlande Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Japan Japan AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Enzo Stroo Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Dean van der Sluys Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Joey Veerman Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Bram van Vlerken Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Liam van Gelderen Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Joeri Poelmans Belgien Belgien Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Pieter Langedijk Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Bas Kuipers Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Peer Koopmeiners Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Sven Nieuwpoort Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Levi Opdam Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Alex Plat Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Jaymilio Pinas Niederlande Niederlande Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Damien Perquis Frankreich Frankreich TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Marnick Vermijl Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (0+1)