1. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 19:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (0:0)
12.08.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport 5:1 (4:0)
20:00 MVV - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 3:2 (2:0)
19.08.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
23.08.2019 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 2:5 (2:3)
20:00 NAC Breda - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (J) 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - MVV 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong PSV 3:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 14:30 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
07.09.2019 18:30 FC Dordrecht - MVV 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:0)
08.09.2019 12:15 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Den Bosch 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
13.09.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht (J) 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 4:2 (0:0)
14.09.2019 19:45 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht (J) 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:0)
21.09.2019 19:45 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
27.09.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 MVV - Jong Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong PSV 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
30.09.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) 2:5 (0:2)
20:00 NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV 3:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
11.10.2019 20:45 MVV - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2019 18:30 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 4:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 12:15 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1)
21.10.2019 20:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Ajax 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:4 (0:3)
13. Spieltag
01.11.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
08.11.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 5:4 (3:3)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - MVV 3:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
15.11.2019 20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
17.11.2019 12:15 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 3:3 (1:2)
16:45 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 3:1 (2:0)
25.11.2019 20:00 Jong PSV - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht (J) 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 MVV - TOP Oss 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 2:3 (0:3)
01.12.2019 14:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2019 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2019 20:00 MVV - FC Utrecht (J) 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 2:4 (1:4)
20:00 Almere City FC - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Helmond Sport 4:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.12.2019 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20. Spieltag
20.12.2019 20:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 MVV - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21. Spieltag
10.01.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda -:-
13.01.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - TOP Oss -:-
22. Spieltag
17.01.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap -:-
18.01.2020 19:45 MVV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19.01.2020 14:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20.01.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht -:-
23. Spieltag
24.01.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - MVV -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch -:-
27.01.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC -:-
24. Spieltag
31.01.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 MVV - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar -:-
03.02.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
25. Spieltag
07.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior -:-
10.02.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Volendam -:-
26. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur -:-
17.02.2020 20:00 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
27. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss -:-
24.02.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Eindhoven -:-
28. Spieltag
28.02.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport -:-
29. Spieltag
06.03.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - MVV -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht -:-
08.03.2020 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap -:-
09.03.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Cambuur -:-
30. Spieltag
13.03.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
16.03.2020 20:00 Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Spieltag
20.03.2020 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong PSV -:-
22.03.2020 14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen -:-
32. Spieltag
00.03.2020 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven -:-
FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
MVV - FC Volendam -:-
Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
TOP Oss - Helmond Sport -:-
Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior -:-
06.04.2020 20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
33. Spieltag
03.04.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
34. Spieltag
10.04.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
35. Spieltag
13.04.2020 14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport -:-
14:30 MVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar -:-
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - TOP Oss -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
36. Spieltag
17.04.2020 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur -:-
18.04.2020 18:30 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20.04.2020 20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
37. Spieltag
24.04.2020 20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 MVV - NAC Breda -:-
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
38. Spieltag
01.05.2020 20:00 NAC Breda - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-