. .
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A
16:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 2:0
18:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 0:1
20:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 3:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B
18:00 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC 2:1
20:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe C
17:00 Inter Miami CF - New England Revolution 3:0
19:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 2:3 i.E.
21:00 D.C. United - Real Salt Lake 2:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe D
15:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 0:2
17:00 FC Cincinnati - Impact de Montréal 0:4
19:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 0:1
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Februar
15:00 Wales - Norwegen 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 3:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe B
00:15 Millonarios - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe C CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2020 > Gruppe C
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Libertad 2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Qual. Gruppe A
23:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Guyana 0:3
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe A
15:00 Al Shorta - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Al Ahli SFC - Esteghlal 2:1 (2:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe B
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shahr Khodro FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal 1:2 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ES Sétif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - NC Magra 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 ASO Chlef - US Biskra 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:50 Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:00 Boca Unidos - Unión de Sunchales 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
00:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:2 (3:1)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
19:30 Standard Liège II - KAA Gent II 1:3
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Club Brugge KV II 1:3
20:00 KV Mechelen II - RSC Anderlecht II 1:4
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven II - KRC Genk II 0:0
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2 >
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Excelsior Mouscron II 1:0
19:30 KV Oostende II - Cercle Brugge II 1:3
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Kortrijk II 3:2
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Excelsior Virton II 3:1
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk II 2:1
20:00 KSV Roeselare II - AS Eupen II 0:5
20:00 Union St. Gilloise II - Waasland-Beveren II 1:6
20:00 KVC Westerlo II - Lommel SK II 3:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
00:30 Blooming - Bolívar 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Club Aurora - Royal Pari 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 1:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:10 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Forår >
AC Horsens II - SønderjyskE II verl.
13:00 Aarhus GF II - Aalborg BK II 3:2
13:30 FC Nordsjælland II - Brøndby IF II 1:1
14:00 Esbjerg fB II - Odense BK II 2:1
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bayern München II - Hallescher FC 6:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
20:15 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Derby County U23 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:2 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 Reading FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 West Ham United U23 - Stoke City U23 2:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wigan Athletic U23 - Bolton Wanderers U23 3:0
20:00 Colchester United U23 - Coventry City U23 4:4
20:00 Sheffield United U23 - Hull City U23 0:3
20:00 Watford FC U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23 2:3
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
20:00 Chelsea LFC - Liverpool LFC 1:0
20:30 Bristol City WFC - Everton LFC 0:5
20:45 Coventry United - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 0:5
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:45 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 0:3 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Indian Arrows - East Bengal FC 1:3 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2020  Irak >   Super League 2020 >
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Naft 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Al Minaa - Naft Al Junoob 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Maysan 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
20:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Carrarese Calcio - AC Renate 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Reggio Audace FC - Union Arzignanochiampo 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans 3:0
01:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 1:0
02:00 Arnett Gardens - Molynes United 2:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
00:10 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
00:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 2:0 (2:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:3 (1:2)
01:45 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 1:2 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda 2:4 (2:1)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group B  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group B >
14:30 FC Emmen (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) 4:1
18:30 Jong Cambuur - Vitesse (J) 3:1
18:30 Jong FC Twente - De Graafschap (J) 0:2
18:30 FC Den Bosch (J) - FC Eindhoven (J) 4:1
18:30 Fortuna Sittard (J) - Jong FC Dordrecht 2:0
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A >
15:00 Jong Brabant United - FC Groningen (J) 2:4
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - VVV Venlo (J) 2:0
18:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Willem II (J) 3:1
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - PEC Zwolle (J) 1:4
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba 1:4
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Plaza Amador - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 River Plate - San Lorenzo 4:2 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Cusco FC 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
20:45 FC Penafiel - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
17:00 Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Cerro Largo - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar  USA >   MLS Preseason 2020 > Februar
02:00 Portland Timbers (Preseason) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) 2:1