Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |