Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |