Gegner S U N
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 1
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 7 2 4 1 1 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 7 1 2 4 0 2 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 5 1 2 2 3 2 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 5 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 1 1 1 4 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alvarado Alvarado 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Camioneros Camioneros 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres (RdE) Talleres (RdE) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0