Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |