Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas de Getxo | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SD Gernika | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Haro Deportivo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |