Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manisaspor | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFC Sliven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kartalspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |