Gegner S U N
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 3 1 7 1 5 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
DVS'33 DVS'33 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
ODIN '59 ODIN '59 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen (J) FC Groningen (J) 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACV Assen ACV Assen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lisse FC Lisse 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Volendam Jong FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SteDoCo SteDoCo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VV Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Magreb '90 Magreb '90 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV GOES VV GOES 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0