Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Südsudan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |