Gegner S U N
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 4 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Temperley Temperley 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0