Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Academica Clinceni | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CR Bélouizdad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Sétif | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
JS Kabylie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MO Béjaïa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Alger | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USM El Harrach | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Saoura | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Oran | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NA Hussein Dey | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DRB Tadjenanet | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Constantine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Arbaâ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Oran | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MC Alger | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Bel Abbes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MC El Eulma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Médéa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paradou AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Rélizane | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Biskra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USM Blida | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASO Chlef | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JSM Béjaïa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFM FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |