Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vardar Skopje | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Shkupi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |