Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adanaspor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kocaelispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Batman Petrolspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirt İÖİ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |