Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC West Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Colegiales | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maison Neuve Vevey | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aosta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sønderborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waterside Karori AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Geithain | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger J-League | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | N.N. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mukungwa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Rijsoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ruslan-93 [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVE Comet Kiel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shirin-Faraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GKS Bełchatów II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Victoria Czestochowa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Lübars [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campos Elíseos - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OSV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hazard United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anzhi Makhachkala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cosenza Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Estoril | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Varzim SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angola [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Os Belenenses | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Township Rollers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presidente Hayes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlanta Silverbacks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Crailsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Muharraq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sassuolo Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ahli Doha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WSV-ATSV Ranshofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kopparbergs/Landvetter IF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barnet FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Frauen] |