Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helios Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristal Kherson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |