03.02.2024 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Hartlepool United | 1:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | AFC Fylde | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Wealdstone FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Boreham Wood | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Aldershot Town | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Oxford City | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Rochdale AFC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Altrincham FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Southend United | - | Gateshead FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Maidenhead United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Oldham Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 79:36 | 43 | 83 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 53:35 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 59:47 | 12 | 56 | |
4 | Altrincham FC | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 60:41 | 19 | 55 | |
5 | Solihull Moors | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 51:44 | 7 | 53 | |
6 | Oldham Athletic | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 49:41 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 48 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 58:47 | 11 | 47 | |
9 | Rochdale AFC | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 51:47 | 4 | 44 | |
10 | Halifax Town | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 44 | |
11 | Southend United | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 49:35 | 14 | 41 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 49:58 | -9 | 40 | |
13 | Wealdstone FC | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | Maidenhead United | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 33:40 | -7 | 39 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 53:64 | -11 | 39 | |
16 | AFC Fylde | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 53:54 | -1 | 38 | |
17 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 40:45 | -5 | 37 | |
18 | Boreham Wood | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 37 | |
19 | Dorking Wanderers | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 38:52 | -14 | 37 | |
20 | Woking FC | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34:41 | -7 | 36 | |
21 | York City | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | 34 | |
22 | Kidderminster Harriers | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29:41 | -12 | 32 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 38:56 | -18 | 31 | |
24 | Oxford City | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 44:61 | -17 | 27 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |
# Southend United: -10 P. |