29.01.2022 | 16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Braintree Town | 0:0 | |
16:00 | Billericay Town | - | Dorking Wanderers | 0:5 | ||
16:00 | Chelmsford City | - | Chippenham Town | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Concord Rangers | - | Maidstone United | 1:5 | ||
16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Hungerford Town | - | Dulwich Hamlet | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | St. Albans City | - | Slough Town | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Dartford FC | 2:3 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking Wanderers | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 62:33 | 29 | 51 | |
2 | Maidstone United | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 44:20 | 24 | 48 | |
3 | Ebbsfleet United | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 50:34 | 16 | 44 | |
4 | Dartford FC | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Dulwich Hamlet | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 50:35 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Oxford City | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Eastbourne Borough | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 50:38 | 12 | 38 | |
8 | St. Albans City | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 38 | |
9 | Hungerford Town | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | Chippenham Town | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40:33 | 7 | 32 | |
11 | Havant & Waterlooville | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | Concord Rangers | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | 30 | |
13 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:44 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 40:39 | 1 | 29 | |
15 | Bath City FC | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Slough Town | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | 27 | |
17 | Chelmsford City | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 25 | |
18 | Tonbridge Angels | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | Welling United FC | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 23:52 | -29 | 22 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 26:42 | -16 | 21 | |
21 | Billericay Town | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19:45 | -26 | 16 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |