1. Divisjon 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.05.2021 15:30 A Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 19.05.2021 18:00 H Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 5:2 (3:2)
3. Spieltag 25.05.2021 18:00 A Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 29.05.2021 15:30 H Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 12.06.2021 18:00 A FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.06.2021 18:00 H Grorud IL Grorud IL 3:2 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 22.06.2021 18:00 H KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-
8. Spieltag 27.06.2021 15:00 A IK Start IK Start -:-
9. Spieltag 02.07.2021 18:00 H IL Stjørdals-Blink IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
10. Spieltag 05.07.2021 18:00 A Raufoss IL Raufoss IL -:-
11. Spieltag 12.07.2021 18:00 H Sogndal IL Sogndal IL -:-
12. Spieltag 18.07.2021 15:00 A Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK -:-
13. Spieltag 21.07.2021 18:00 H Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf -:-
14. Spieltag 18.08.2021 18:00 A Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
15. Spieltag 23.08.2021 18:00 H Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball -:-
16. Spieltag 28.08.2021 A IL Stjørdals-Blink IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
17. Spieltag 11.09.2021 H Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK -:-
18. Spieltag 15.09.2021 A Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene -:-
19. Spieltag 19.09.2021 H IK Start IK Start -:-
20. Spieltag 25.09.2021 A Sogndal IL Sogndal IL -:-
21. Spieltag 29.09.2021 H Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
22. Spieltag 02.10.2021 A Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf -:-
23. Spieltag 16.10.2021 H Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK -:-
24. Spieltag 20.10.2021 A KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-
25. Spieltag 23.10.2021 H Raufoss IL Raufoss IL -:-
26. Spieltag 29.10.2021 A Grorud IL Grorud IL -:-
27. Spieltag 01.11.2021 A Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball -:-
28. Spieltag 06.11.2021 H FK Jerv FK Jerv -:-
29. Spieltag 20.11.2021 A Ranheim IL Ranheim IL -:-
30. Spieltag 27.11.2021 H Strømmen IF Strømmen IF -:-
2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2020 16:30 A Asker SK Asker SK 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 18.07.2020 16:00 H Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 3:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 25.07.2020 18:00 A Nardo FK Nardo FK 3:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 01.08.2020 16:00 H Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 08.08.2020 16:00 H Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2020 16:00 A FK Arendal FK Arendal 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.08.2020 16:00 H Sotra SK Sotra SK 5:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 30.08.2020 15:00 A SK Vard SK Vard 1:3 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 05.09.2020 16:00 H Notodden FK Notodden FK 3:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 14.09.2020 15:00 A Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 20.09.2020 14:00 H Levanger FK Levanger FK 4:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 26.09.2020 16:00 A Bærum SK Bærum SK 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 03.10.2020 15:00 H Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II 1:0 (1:0)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.10.2020 16:30 A Asker SK Asker SK 3:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 17.10.2020 14:00 H Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 24.10.2020 14:00 A SK Vard SK Vard 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 07.11.2020 13:00 H Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 14.11.2020 16:00 A FK Arendal FK Arendal 3:3 (2:1)
7. Spieltag 21.11.2020 13:00 H Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)