Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.02.2019 15:00 N SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.02.2019 14:00 N FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:3 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 01.03.2019 18:00 N Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 0:0 (0:0)
Eliteserien 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
15. Spieltag 01.07.2018 18:00 A Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 08.07.2018 18:00 H Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 06.08.2018 19:00 A SK Brann SK Brann 1:4 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 12.08.2018 18:00 H Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 19.08.2018 18:00 A Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 27.08.2018 19:00 H Odds BK Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 02.09.2018 18:00 A Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.09.2018 18:00 H Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 23.09.2018 18:00 A FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 30.09.2018 18:00 A Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:00 H Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 21.10.2018 18:00 A Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 29.10.2018 19:00 H Molde FK Molde FK 1:3 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 04.11.2018 18:00 A Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1:4 (1:3)
29. Spieltag 11.11.2018 18:00 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 24.11.2018 18:00 A FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:3 (1:0)
1. Divisjon 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.03.2019 15:30 H Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.04.2019 15:00 A KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 2:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 14.04.2019 18:00 H Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 22.04.2019 18:00 A Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 27.04.2019 15:30 H Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 05.05.2019 18:00 H Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 12.05.2019 18:00 A Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 16.05.2019 18:00 H FK Jerv FK Jerv 3:2 (2:2)
10. Spieltag 02.06.2019 18:00 H Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 15.06.2019 15:30 A Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 2:4 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 22.06.2019 15:30 H Notodden FK Notodden FK 0:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 30.06.2019 18:00 A Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 3:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 21.07.2019 18:00 H Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 4:1 (3:0)
9. Spieltag 24.07.2019 18:00 A Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 28.07.2019 20:00 A Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 04.08.2019 15:00 H Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 A Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:00 H Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 22.08.2019 19:00 A Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 25.08.2019 18:00 A Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 31.08.2019 15:30 H Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 15.09.2019 15:00 A Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 18.09.2019 18:00 H Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 2:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 22.09.2019 15:00 A Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 0:4 (0:2)
25. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:30 H Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 05.10.2019 15:30 A FK Jerv FK Jerv 7:1 (3:0)
27. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 H KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-
28. Spieltag 26.10.2019 18:30 A Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK -:-
29. Spieltag 02.11.2019 16:00 H Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
30. Spieltag 10.11.2019 18:00 A Notodden FK Notodden FK -:-
Cupen 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 26.09.2018 18:00 H FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale 01.11.2018 19:05 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
Cupen 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 01.05.2019 18:00 A Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 0:1 (0:0)