1. Division 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 10.07.2021 18:00 H Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 17.07.2021 18:00 H Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 24.07.2021 18:00 H SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 31.07.2021 18:00 H Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 08.08.2021 15:00 A Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2021 18:00 H Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 21.08.2021 17:00 A Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 29.08.2021 12:00 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 05.09.2021 16:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 11.09.2021 15:00 H Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2021 17:00 A FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 3:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 20.09.2021 17:30 A Veles Moskva Veles Moskva -:-
13. Spieltag 25.09.2021 H FK Kamaz FK Kamaz -:-
14. Spieltag 29.09.2021 A FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
15. Spieltag 03.10.2021 H Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
16. Spieltag 09.10.2021 A Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
17. Spieltag 13.10.2021 H Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar -:-
18. Spieltag 17.10.2021 A Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
19. Spieltag 23.10.2021 H Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
20. Spieltag 31.10.2021 A Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
21. Spieltag 06.11.2021 A SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
22. Spieltag 13.11.2021 A Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan -:-
23. Spieltag 17.11.2021 H Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
24. Spieltag 21.11.2021 A Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
25. Spieltag 27.11.2021 H Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
26. Spieltag 06.03.2022 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk -:-
27. Spieltag 12.03.2022 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
28. Spieltag 19.03.2022 A Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti -:-
29. Spieltag 26.03.2022 H FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik -:-
30. Spieltag 02.04.2022 H Veles Moskva Veles Moskva -:-
31. Spieltag 06.04.2022 A FK Kamaz FK Kamaz -:-
32. Spieltag 10.04.2022 H FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
33. Spieltag 16.04.2022 A Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
34. Spieltag 23.04.2022 H Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
35. Spieltag 30.04.2022 A Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar -:-
36. Spieltag 07.05.2022 H Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
37. Spieltag 15.05.2022 A Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
38. Spieltag 21.05.2022 A Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Kubok 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 7 25.08.2021 15:00 A FK Kairat Moskva FK Kairat Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe 7 27.10.2021 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-